Carreras de Menores | MANUEL | AGUADO | COMENDADOR | INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE DON FADRIQUE | NO | |
Carreras de Menores | ANGELA | AGUADO | COMENDADOR | INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE DON FADRIQUE | NO | |
Carrera ABSOLUTA | MANUEL | AGUADO | VILLANUEVA | CLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL | VILLA DE DON FADRIQUE | NO | Veteranos A (nacidos 1987-1978) |
Marcha ANDARINES | MARÍA JOSÉ | AGUJETAS | PÉREZ | | | | |
Carreras de Menores | MARTIN | ALBERCA | VELASCO | | VILLAFRANCA DE LOS CABALLEROS | SI | |
Carreras de Menores | MATEO | ALBERCA | VELASCO | | VILLAFRANCA DE LOS CABALLEROS | SI | |
Marcha ANDARINES | SANTI | ALBERCA | ALBERCA | | | | |
Marcha ANDARINES | MANUEL | ALBERCA | ORTUNO | | | | |
Carrera ABSOLUTA | EMILIO | ALBERCA | ALBER A | | VILLAFRANCA DE LOS CABALLEROS | NO | Veteranos A (nacidos 1987-1978) |
Marcha ANDARINES | EUSEBIO | ALBERCA | JIMENEZ | | | | |
Marcha ANDARINES | ALBERTO | ALBERCA | PEÑO | | | | |
Carreras de Menores | LUCIA | ALBERCA | DÍAZ DE BURGOS | | VILLAFRANCA DE LOS CABALLEROS | SI | |
Carreras de Menores | LUCAS | ALBERCA | LORENTE | | VILLAFRANCA DE LOS CABALLEROS | SI | |
Carreras de Menores | MANUEL | ALBO | COMENDADOR | NO | VILLAFRANCA DE LOS CABALLEROS | SI | |
Marcha ANDARINES | LAURA | ALBO | COMENDADOR | | | | |
Carrera ABSOLUTA | RAUL | ALCAÑIZ | PANZANO | | ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN | NO | Veteranos B (nacidos 1977-1968) |
Carrera ABSOLUTA | JAVIER | ALCAZAR | VERBO | C.A. CORREMOLINOS CONSUEGRA | CONSUEGRA | NO | Veteranos B (nacidos 1977-1968) |
Carreras de Menores | MARTIN | ALCAZAR | MOLINA | C.A. CORREMOLINOS CONSUEGRA | CONSUEGRA | NO | |
Carrera ABSOLUTA | SARA | ALCÁZAR | SÁNCHEZ | CLUB CORREDORES | CONSUEGRA | NO | Sénior (nacidos 2004-1988) |
Marcha ANDARINES | PEDRO | ALEJO | ORTUNO | | | | |
Carreras de Menores | JAIME | ALVAREZ | DIAZ-MAYORDOMO | E.M.ATLLELISMO YEPES | YEPES | NO | |
Carreras de Menores | ANDREA | ALVAREZ | DÍAZ -MAYORDOMO | E.M.ATLETISMO YEPES | YEPES | NO | |
Carrera ABSOLUTA | ANTONIO | ÁLVAREZ | MEÑO | LIBRE | URDA | NO | Veteranos B (nacidos 1977-1968) |
Carrera ABSOLUTA | ALVARO | ALVAREZ | GUERRA | HIJOS DE MATALLANA | CAMUÑAS | NO | Sénior (nacidos 2004-1988) |
Marcha ANDARINES | JUAN ALFONSO | ALVAREZ | FERNANDEZ | | | | |
Carreras de Menores | MOISÉS | ÁLVAREZ DE LARA | MANRIQUE | | VILLAFRANCA DE LOS CABALLEROS | SI | |
Carreras de Menores | ISABEL | ÁLVAREZ DE LARA | MANRIQUE | | VILLAFRANCA DE LOS CABALLEROS | SI | |
Marcha ANDARINES | PURIFICACION | ÁLVAREZ DE LARA | ALCOLADO | | | | |
Carrera ABSOLUTA | RAQUEL | AMORES | MALDONADO | | ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN | NO | Sénior (nacidos 2004-1988) |
Carrera ABSOLUTA | JAVIER | ANDRADE | CHACON | C. A. SATURNO | POZUELO DE CALATRAVA | NO | Veteranos B (nacidos 1977-1968) |
Carrera ABSOLUTA | MARÍA DEL CARMEN | ANTORANZ | CUESTA | | FUENLABRADA | NO | Veteranos B (nacidos 1977-1968) |
Carrera ABSOLUTA | JAVIER | APARICIO | ROMERO | CLUB ATLETISMO ALCABOZO | LA VILLA DE DON FADRIQUE | NO | Sénior (nacidos 2004-1988) |
Carrera ABSOLUTA | NICOLAS | APARICIO | ZABALLOS | | LA VILLA DON FADRIQUE | NO | Veteranos B (nacidos 1977-1968) |
Carreras de Menores | GUILLERMO | ARAGONÉS | GALLEGO | | HERENCIA | NO | |
Carrera ABSOLUTA | MIGUEL | ARAQUE | GARCÍA | RUNFASTER | YEPES | NO | Veteranos A (nacidos 1987-1978) |
Carreras de Menores | NOELIA | ARAQUE | VIDAL | E. M. ATLETISMO YEPES | YEPES | NO | |
Carrera ABSOLUTA | NESTOR | ARENAS | ROPERO | INDEPENDIENTE | VILLAFRANCA DE LOS CABALLEROS | SI | Veteranos A (nacidos 1987-1978) |
Marcha ANDARINES | MARTINA | ARENAS | CAMUÑAS | | | | |
Carrera ABSOLUTA | ANTONIO | ARENAS | HERRERA | A.A LOS PIELES RUN | TOMELLOSO | NO | Veteranos A (nacidos 1987-1978) |
Marcha ANDARINES | JESUS | ARENAS | LOPEZ | | | | |