1 | 50 | IVAN FEIJOO ALBERTE | Sub23 | 1 | NESTA SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM | 0:07:34 | 0:07:18 | 0:07:21 | 0:07:19 | 0:07:19 | 0:07:19 | 0:07:20 | 0:07:33 | 0:59:06 | |
2 | 1 | ISMAEL ESTEBAN AGUERO | Elite | 1 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:07:50 | 0:07:22 | 0:07:15 | 0:07:22 | 0:07:20 | 0:07:22 | 0:07:24 | 0:07:25 | 0:59:22 | |
3 | 51 | XABIER MURIAS GARCIA | Sub23 | 2 | GELA PEDAGOGIKOA A.C. Y DEPOR | 0:07:47 | 0:07:23 | 0:07:19 | 0:07:23 | 0:07:27 | 0:07:26 | 0:07:27 | 0:07:27 | 0:59:41 | |
4 | 2 | AITOR HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ | Elite | 2 | ERMUKO T.E. | 0:07:46 | 0:07:28 | 0:07:21 | 0:07:24 | 0:07:27 | 0:07:28 | 0:07:24 | 0:07:25 | 0:59:46 | |
5 | 56 | CARLOS CANAL BLANCO | Sub23 | 3 | ARLANZON, C.D.C. | 0:07:50 | 0:07:25 | 0:07:22 | 0:07:22 | 0:07:26 | 0:07:28 | 0:07:26 | 0:07:31 | 0:59:54 | |
6 | 10 | JON MUNITXA ARRINDA | Elite | 3 | EISER-HIRUMET | 0:07:48 | 0:07:26 | 0:07:25 | 0:07:32 | 0:07:32 | 0:07:30 | 0:07:30 | 0:07:37 | 1:00:24 | |
7 | 4 | MARIO JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN | Elite | 4 | ARRUEDA CYCLOCROSS TEAM | 0:07:59 | 0:07:43 | 0:07:28 | 0:07:30 | 0:07:28 | 0:07:31 | 0:07:30 | 0:07:23 | 1:00:35 | |
8 | 6 | CARLOS HERNANDEZ GARCIA | Elite | 5 | CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. | 0:07:50 | 0:07:34 | 0:07:38 | 0:07:37 | 0:07:28 | 0:07:32 | 0:07:31 | 0:07:25 | 1:00:38 | |
9 | 3 | MARTIN MATA CABELLO | Elite | 6 | VIKINGS BIKE, C.D. | 0:07:47 | 0:07:34 | 0:07:41 | 0:07:36 | 0:06:48 | 0:08:12 | 0:07:32 | 0:07:29 | 1:00:42 | |
10 | 8 | IÑIGO GOMEZ ELORRIAGA | Elite | 7 | CARAVANAS ERANDIO | 0:07:48 | 0:07:37 | 0:07:38 | 0:07:34 | 0:07:33 | 0:07:42 | 0:07:45 | 0:07:42 | 1:01:22 | |
11 | 52 | ADRIAN ARANDA SANCHIS | Sub23 | 4 | CE TRIASPORT | 0:07:51 | 0:07:33 | 0:07:38 | 0:07:37 | 0:07:34 | 0:07:39 | 0:07:45 | 0:07:45 | 1:01:26 | |
12 | 9 | ADRIAN GARCIA MONTES | Elite | 8 | CABEZON DE LA SAL, SDAD CICLOT | 0:07:53 | 0:07:38 | 0:07:43 | 0:07:40 | 0:07:42 | 0:07:43 | 0:07:45 | 0:07:50 | 1:01:57 | |
13 | 11 | ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ | Elite | 9 | GOROS BIKE -SALCEDO | 0:07:49 | 0:07:35 | 0:07:38 | 0:07:36 | 0:07:58 | 0:07:41 | 0:07:47 | 0:07:53 | 1:02:01 | |
14 | 55 | ALFREDO TELEÑA CORBETO | Sub23 | 5 | CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO | 0:08:00 | 0:07:45 | 0:07:49 | 0:07:42 | 0:07:40 | 0:07:44 | 0:07:52 | 0:07:37 | 1:02:13 | |
15 | 5 | DANIEL ANIA GONZALEZ | Elite | 10 | NESTA SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM | 0:08:35 | 0:07:53 | 0:07:44 | 0:07:41 | 0:07:37 | 0:07:40 | 0:07:37 | 0:07:25 | 1:02:15 | |
16 | 7 | ASIER ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ | Elite | 11 | BIZIKLETA.COM | 0:07:56 | 0:07:51 | 0:07:46 | 0:07:46 | 0:07:43 | 0:07:42 | 0:07:49 | 0:07:51 | 1:02:26 | |
17 | 54 | GABRIEL OCHANDO ESCUDERO | Sub23 | 6 | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS | 0:07:51 | 0:07:52 | 0:07:39 | 0:07:44 | 0:07:44 | 0:07:50 | 0:07:51 | 0:08:08 | 1:02:43 | |
18 | 60 | AARON CORDERO TOMAS | Sub23 | 7 | CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM | 0:08:07 | 0:07:51 | 0:07:51 | 0:07:51 | 0:07:55 | 0:07:56 | 0:07:47 | 0:07:55 | 1:03:16 | |
19 | 14 | JOSEBA LEON GUTIERREZ | Elite | 12 | BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C | 0:08:13 | 0:07:52 | 0:07:52 | 0:07:54 | 0:07:51 | 0:07:48 | 0:07:55 | 0:08:03 | 1:03:33 | |
20 | 16 | PABLO PEREZ SANCHEZ | Elite | 13 | MONTAÑA PIEDRALAVES, C. | 0:08:09 | 0:07:54 | 0:07:53 | 0:07:59 | 0:07:55 | 0:07:53 | 0:07:54 | 0:08:10 | 1:03:49 | |
21 | 63 | ANGEL CASILLAS MARTIN | Sub23 | 8 | SANSE-ROTOR | 0:08:14 | 0:07:44 | 0:07:52 | 0:07:55 | 0:07:58 | 0:07:57 | 0:08:03 | 0:08:13 | 1:03:59 | |
22 | 12 | SAUL LOPEZ ALVAREZ | Elite | 14 | ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA | 0:08:07 | 0:07:50 | 0:07:49 | 0:07:51 | 0:08:00 | 0:08:02 | 0:08:09 | 0:08:24 | 1:04:16 | |
23 | 57 | DANIEL EGUIA MONGE | Sub23 | 9 | SANSE-ROTOR | 0:08:09 | 0:07:38 | 0:07:42 | 0:07:47 | 0:07:49 | 0:07:58 | 0:08:16 | 0:08:58 | 1:04:20 | |
24 | 58 | CRISTIAN NUÑEZ ORTIZ | Sub23 | 10 | BICICLETAS META | 0:08:16 | 0:07:50 | 0:07:52 | 0:07:47 | 0:07:49 | 0:08:01 | 0:08:26 | 0:08:25 | 1:04:29 | |
25 | 15 | JORGE CANTALICIO CALERO | Elite | 15 | X-SAUCE | 0:08:12 | 0:07:54 | 0:08:01 | 0:07:56 | 0:08:07 | 0:08:05 | 0:08:08 | 0:08:13 | 1:04:39 | |
26 | 20 | JOSE LUIS RUIZ DORADO | Elite | 16 | GOROS BIKE -SALCEDO | 0:08:18 | 0:07:59 | 0:07:59 | 0:08:02 | 0:08:02 | 0:08:03 | 0:08:08 | 0:08:13 | 1:04:47 | |
27 | 17 | DANIEL PEREZ ALVAREZ | Elite | 17 | RMR C.D.E. | 0:08:20 | 0:08:00 | 0:07:56 | 0:08:02 | 0:08:01 | 0:08:04 | 0:08:07 | 0:08:19 | 1:04:53 | |
28 | 61 | EDGAR TENO NAVARRO | Sub23 | 11 | TEIKA TEAM | 0:08:12 | 0:07:59 | 0:08:47 | 0:08:05 | 0:07:58 | 0:08:03 | 0:07:55 | 0:07:57 | 1:04:59 | |
29 | 34 | SAMUEL SAINZ ARRIBAS | Elite | 18 | CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D. | 0:08:34 | 0:08:04 | 0:08:00 | 0:08:01 | 0:08:03 | 0:08:06 | 0:08:10 | 0:08:11 | 1:05:13 | |
30 | 64 | HECTOR URBANO ARIAS | Sub23 | 12 | COSLADA C.E.C. | 0:08:34 | 0:08:12 | 0:08:14 | 0:08:20 | 0:08:11 | 0:08:13 | 0:08:12 | 0:08:27 | 1:06:26 | |
31 | 35 | YAGO SARDINA CARRILLO | Elite | 19 | MANZANARES- BERRIA RACING TEAM | 0:08:28 | 0:08:05 | 0:08:11 | 0:08:11 | 0:08:16 | 0:08:26 | 0:08:25 | 0:08:24 | 1:06:28 | |
32 | 18 | VICTOR GONZALEZ DEL POZO | Elite | 20 | AVIBIKE, C.D. | 0:08:42 | 0:07:38 | 0:08:52 | 0:08:24 | 0:08:16 | 0:08:18 | 0:08:12 | 0:08:30 | 1:06:54 | |
33 | 24 | GONZALO HERRANZ VEGA | Elite | 21 | TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA | 0:08:44 | 0:08:15 | 0:08:19 | 0:08:18 | 0:08:23 | 0:08:27 | 0:08:29 | 0:08:38 | 1:07:37 | |
34 | 65 | HARITZ FELIX AZURMENDI DAÑOBEITIA | Sub23 | 13 | BIZIKLETA.COM | 0:08:23 | 0:08:33 | 0:08:34 | 0:08:18 | 0:08:11 | 0:08:40 | 0:08:20 | 0:08:40 | 1:07:42 | |
35 | 21 | RUBEN CALLE HERRERO | Elite | 22 | VIGUES, C.C. | 0:08:42 | 0:08:11 | 0:08:08 | 0:08:19 | 0:08:30 | 0:08:29 | 0:08:45 | 0:12:13 | 1:11:21 | |
36 | 30 | PABLO MORENO PINILLA | Elite | 23 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C | 0:08:28 | 0:08:19 | 0:08:26 | 0:08:29 | 0:08:34 | 0:08:36 | 0:08:41 | | 1Vta | 1Vta |
37 | 33 | LUIS MIGUEL QUINCE ANDRES | Elite | 24 | EL CORNEYU C.C. | 0:08:39 | 0:08:23 | 0:08:21 | 0:08:12 | 0:08:51 | 0:08:30 | 0:08:40 | | 1Vta | 1Vta |
38 | 32 | ARMAND PAGES LAVANDERO | Elite | 25 | SANTVI CLUB CICLISTA | 0:08:50 | 0:08:32 | 0:08:27 | 0:08:30 | 0:08:30 | 0:08:27 | 0:08:30 | | 1Vta | 1Vta |
39 | 66 | RAUL BUSTILLO LORENZO | Sub23 | 14 | ESTEVE | 0:09:03 | 0:08:37 | 0:08:32 | 0:10:02 | 0:06:49 | 0:08:17 | 0:08:47 | | 1Vta | 1Vta |
40 | 25 | MIGUEL LLANEZA ARGUELLES | Elite | 26 | CAYONBIKES TEAM | 0:08:34 | 0:08:19 | 0:08:30 | 0:08:13 | 0:08:49 | 0:09:46 | 0:09:19 | | 1Vta | 1Vta |
41 | 28 | JUAN BEÑAT MAYNAR FERNANDEZ | Elite | 27 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C | 0:09:06 | 0:08:30 | 0:08:41 | 0:08:50 | 0:08:40 | 0:09:01 | 0:08:55 | | 1Vta | 1Vta |
42 | 27 | ENRIQUE MARTIN MONTORO | Elite | 28 | TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA | 0:09:17 | 0:08:43 | 0:08:48 | 0:08:46 | 0:08:51 | 0:08:56 | 0:08:46 | | 1Vta | 1Vta |
43 | 69 | MARIO LOPEZ SAN JUAN | Sub23 | 15 | FELIX PEREZ-ESCURIALENSE CC. | 0:08:54 | 0:08:30 | 0:08:32 | 0:08:36 | 0:08:32 | 0:09:10 | 0:09:56 | | 1Vta | 1Vta |
44 | 26 | MANUEL MARTIN JIMENEZ | Elite | 29 | AVIBIKE, C.D. | 0:09:09 | 0:08:34 | 0:08:42 | 0:08:45 | 0:08:54 | 0:09:26 | 0:09:24 | | 1Vta | 1Vta |
45 | 67 | ROBERTO CALATAYUD REIG | Sub23 | 16 | CE TRIASPORT | 0:09:25 | 0:08:51 | 0:08:56 | 0:09:02 | 0:09:05 | 0:09:04 | 0:09:09 | | 1Vta | 1Vta |
46 | 71 | JAVIER SOLER BORREGO | Sub23 | 17 | SANSE-ROTOR | 0:09:20 | 0:08:59 | 0:09:19 | 0:09:35 | 0:09:36 | 0:09:43 | 0:09:41 | | 1Vta | 1Vta |
47 | 36 | MARIO VILLANUEVA ALONSO | Elite | 30 | X-SAUCE C.D.E. | 0:09:37 | 0:09:35 | 0:09:36 | 0:10:12 | 0:09:50 | 0:10:03 | 0:10:02 | | 1Vta | 1Vta |
48 | 23 | ALVARO ESTEBAN GARCIA | Elite | 31 | TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA | 0:10:11 | 0:10:12 | 0:10:38 | 0:10:40 | 0:11:16 | 0:10:58 | | | 2Vta | 2Vta |
49 | 70 | ERIK PEREZ-CUADRADO SEVILLA | Sub23 | 18 | CICLO-ROOM CLUB CICLISTA EL CA | 0:08:57 | 0:08:49 | 0:08:46 | 0:09:07 | | | | | DNF | DNF |
50 | 29 | MIGUEL MENDEZ FERNANDEZ | Elite | 32 | TORREJON C.C. | 0:09:32 | | | | | | | | DNF | DNF |
51 | 13 | JORGE GONZALEZ GAMEZ | Elite | 33 | BIKERY C.D.E. | | | | | | | | | DNS | DNS |
52 | 19 | IVAN LOPEZ MARTINEZ | Elite | 34 | MAESTRE | | | | | | | | | DNS | DNS |
53 | 31 | ALEXANDER OLMOS GIL | Elite | 35 | ENKAR BTT CLUB CICLISTA | | | | | | | | | DNS | DNS |
54 | 53 | GONZALO INGUANZO MACHO | Sub23 | 20 | TEIKA UCI TEAM | | | | | | | | | DNS | DNS |
55 | 59 | JULIO PEREZ SERDIO | Sub23 | 22 | C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 | | | | | | | | | DNS | DNS |
56 | 62 | JOSE ANGEL CASCALES SANZ | Sub23 | 21 | ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, | | | | | | | | | DNS | DNS |
57 | 68 | DANIEL JIMENEZ HONRADO | Sub23 | 19 | COSLADA C.E.C. | | | | | | | | | DNS | DNS |