Deporticket. Iscrizioni per eventi deportivi

PosDORSALNOMBREsexoEDADCATPCatTOficialNetoRitmoCLUB
1
1622
JOSÉ CARLOS TORRES GONZÁLEZ
H
1
30
5ABS_M
1
1
0:17:06
1
0:17:06
1
0:03:25
Club Running La Gavia
2
1529
CARLOS PINDADO JIMÉNEZ
H
2
49
5VETA_M
1
1
0:17:12
2
0:17:12
2
0:03:26
AAC.CANGURO
3
1696
ÁLVARO LUQUE RECA
H
3
28
5ABS_M
2
2
0:17:17
3
0:17:17
3
0:03:27
Independiente
4
1603
IGNACIO GONZÁLEZ PONT
H
4
23
5ABS_M
3
3
0:17:18
4
0:17:18
4
0:03:27
5
1563
JOSÉ MANUEL MORENO SAN JUAN
H
5
40
5VETA_M
2
2
0:17:32
5
0:17:32
5
0:03:30
6
1827
JAIME ARRIBAS LARA
H
6
40
5VETA_M
3
3
0:17:33
6
0:17:33
6
0:03:30
7
1656
DAVID RUIZ SEVILLA
H
7
45
5VETA_M
4
4
0:17:38
7
0:17:38
7
0:03:31
8
1679
VICTOR GERARDO GONZÁLEZ ALONSO
H
8
40
5VETA_M
5
5
0:18:14
8
0:18:14
8
0:03:38
RUNNING PARK MADRID
9
730
JOSÉ ANTONIO COÍN MARÍN
H
9
54
5VETA_M
6
6
0:18:16
9
0:18:16
9
0:03:39
TRC Tean
10
1546
DANIEL LOZANO HERNANDEZ
H
10
27
5ABS_M
4
4
0:18:17
10
0:18:17
10
0:03:39
11
1617
AUGUSTO GARCÍA ZAPICO
H
11
43
5VETA_M
7
7
0:18:47
11
0:18:47
11
0:03:45
12
1690
ANTONIO RUIZ-RISUEÑO
H
12
41
5VETA_M
8
8
0:18:52
12
0:18:52
12
0:03:46
CDE AGUAVERDE
13
1647
FERNANDO NAVARRO GALDÓN
H
13
49
5VETA_M
9
9
0:19:08
13
0:19:08
13
0:03:49
Atletismo Leganés
14
1660
SAMUEL GARCIA FRAILE
H
14
27
5ABS_M
5
5
0:19:15
14
0:19:15
14
0:03:51
ATLETISMO MACOTERA - JAMÓN PRIM
15
1604
RAÚL POTENCIANO MOYA
H
15
24
5ABS_M
6
6
0:19:27
15
0:19:27
15
0:03:53
Sons of Runing
16
1575
ANGEL JIMENEZ BARRERA
H
16
51
5VETA_M
10
10
0:19:29
16
0:19:29
16
0:03:53
FFDR
17
1504
CARLOS ESCUDERO LOZANO
H
17
46
5VETA_M
11
11
0:19:31
17
0:19:31
17
0:03:54
18
1705
ALVARO GARCIA LOZANO
H
18
25
5ABS_M
7
7
0:19:49
18
0:19:49
18
0:03:57
19
1693
FRANCISCO JOSE PRIETO SALCEDO
H
19
42
5VETA_M
12
12
0:19:52
19
0:19:52
19
0:03:58
20
1626
ARTURO GARCÍA DENGRA
H
20
32
5ABS_M
8
8
0:19:55
20
0:19:55
20
0:03:59
Wolf-O
21
1568
JAVIER REDONDO LÓPEZ
H
21
34
5ABS_M
9
9
0:19:58
21
0:19:58
21
0:03:59
DEPORTES MADRID RC
22
1521
ALVARO DUARTE CALVO
H
22
36
5VETA_M
13
13
0:20:12
22
0:20:12
23
0:04:02
Club Atletismo Itaca
23
1685
JUAN ANTONIO CUESTA TORRÚS
H
23
44
5VETA_M
14
14
0:20:13
23
0:20:11
22
0:04:02
El Cid Triatlón
24
1635
RUBEN ALVAREZ OCHOA
H
24
43
5VETA_M
15
15
0:20:21
24
0:20:21
24
0:04:04
25
1680
RAUL MARIN CALLEJA
H
25
42
5VETA_M
16
16
0:20:23
25
0:20:23
25
0:04:04
Independiente
26
1648
JOSÉ ALONSO
H
26
28
5ABS_M
10
10
0:20:25
26
0:20:24
26
0:04:04
27
1610
DAVID ESTEVAS JIMÉNEZ
H
27
46
5VETA_M
17
17
0:20:40
27
0:20:40
27
0:04:08
28
1532
MARIO LUIS HITA
H
28
37
5VETA_M
18
18
0:20:44
28
0:20:44
28
0:04:08
Club Atletismo Boadilla del Monte
29
1661
ARACELI MARTÍNEZ DEL ÁLAMO
M
1
43
5VETA_F
1
1
0:20:56
29
0:20:56
29
0:04:11
Aguaverde
30
1609
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BUTRAGUEÑO
H
29
47
5VETA_M
19
19
0:21:00
30
0:21:00
30
0:04:12
31
1639
JUAN CARLOS CRESPO MORALES
H
30
54
5VETA_M
20
20
0:21:41
31
0:21:41
31
0:04:20
PECADORES DE LA PRADERA
32
1712
DAVID LOZANO ÁVILA
H
31
47
5VETA_M
21
21
0:21:54
32
0:21:54
32
0:04:22
EDWARD ATHLETIC CLUB
33
1708
ALBERTO MONDELO FERNÁNDEZ
H
32
17
5ABS_M
11
11
0:22:33
33
0:22:26
33
0:04:29
34
1720
falta falta apellidos
M
2
0
0:22:48
34
0:22:48
36
0:04:33
35
1524
PEDRO FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ
H
33
49
5VETA_M
22
22
0:22:48
35
0:22:41
34
0:04:32
CENICIENTOS RUNNING
36
1619
JONATHAN CRUZ FERNNADEZ
H
34
29
5ABS_M
12
12
0:22:49
36
0:22:49
37
0:04:33
Runing park
37
1601
JESÚS SORDO MEDINA
H
35
45
5VETA_M
23
23
0:22:51
37
0:22:44
35
0:04:32
38
1711
VICENTE SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ-CALCERRADA
H
36
48
5VETA_M
24
24
0:22:55
38
0:22:55
38
0:04:35
EDWARD ATHLETIC CLUB
39
1636
PIEDAD GONZALEZ SOBRINO
M
3
43
5VETA_F
2
2
0:23:22
39
0:23:22
41
0:04:40
Running la Gavia
40
1510
FERNANDO DE LA HERA APONTE
H
37
47
5VETA_M
25
25
0:23:28
40
0:23:21
40
0:04:40
Independiente
41
1593
DOMINGO BARBERO RODRIGUEZ
H
38
42
5VETA_M
26
26
0:23:29
41
0:23:17
39
0:04:39
INDEPENDIENTE
42
628
ÁNGEL HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
H
39
33
5ABS_M
13
13
0:23:48
42
0:23:43
42
0:04:44
43
1710
CRISTINA LOPEZ LOPEZ
M
4
51
5VETA_F
3
3
0:23:50
43
0:23:50
43
0:04:46
EDWARD ATHLETIC CLUB
44
1634
LORENZO GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
H
40
62
5VETA_M
27
27
0:23:57
44
0:23:57
44
0:04:47
45
1596
JOSÉ ANTONIO DEL OLMO DEL OLMO
H
41
51
5VETA_M
28
28
0:24:14
45
0:24:11
45
0:04:50
Independiente
46
1585
ANA LUCIA ORREGO VAZQUEZ
M
5
29
5ABS_F
1
1
0:24:29
46
0:24:27
46
0:04:53
CLINICA MENORCA
47
1584
FERNANDO CORDOBA TORIJA
H
42
42
5VETA_M
29
29
0:24:31
47
0:24:29
47
0:04:53
INDEPENDIENTE
48
1673
GUILLERMO GONZÁLEZ COCA
H
43
36
5VETA_M
30
30
0:24:37
48
0:24:35
48
0:04:55
49
1663
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTIN
H
44
36
5VETA_M
31
31
0:24:46
49
0:24:41
49
0:04:56
TRIMAD
50
1572
AZRA ABDIHODZIC
M
6
38
5VETA_F
4
4
0:24:58
50
0:24:49
51
0:04:57
Unión Atlética Coslada
51
1677
PABLO FERNÁNDEZ CRESPO
H
45
49
5VETA_M
32
32
0:24:59
51
0:24:47
50
0:04:57
Running Rio
52
1665
JOSE MIGUEL ESPARRAGO SANCHEZ
H
46
57
5VETA_M
33
33
0:25:10
52
0:24:56
52
0:04:59
RuningRio
53
1725
JUAN DIEGO
H
47
45
5VETA_M
34
34
0:25:35
53
0:25:30
53
0:05:06
54
1697
MARIA ROMEO HUERTA
M
7
33
5ABS_F
2
2
0:25:45
54
0:25:44
55
0:05:08
55
1672
HERNAN DAVID PEREYRA
H
48
43
5VETA_M
35
35
0:25:46
55
0:25:46
57
0:05:09
56
1531
JOSE LUIS PASCUAL ROJO
H
49
58
5VETA_M
36
36
0:25:48
56
0:25:44
55
0:05:08
correrenmadrid.com
57
1508
SERGIO MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ
H
50
35
5VETA_M
37
37
0:25:49
57
0:25:46
57
0:05:09
ITACA
58
1579
PATRICIA SANTOS GUZMÁN
M
8
44
5VETA_F
5
5
0:25:50
58
0:25:43
54
0:05:08
Club Triatlón Zona de Neta
59
1547
ANGEL FERNANDEZ PALOMINO
H
51
67
5VETA_M
38
38
0:25:57
59
0:25:52
59
0:05:10
IBERIA
60
1537
DAVID DÍAZ MARCO
H
52
32
5ABS_M
14
14
0:26:08
60
0:26:04
60
0:05:12
Club Atletismo Ítaca
61
1576
RAQUEL FERNANDEZ CALVO
M
9
49
5VETA_F
6
6
0:26:08
61
0:26:04
60
0:05:12
MAD Athlete Cub
62
1698
INMACULADA GARCÍA
M
10
49
5VETA_F
7
7
0:26:12
62
0:26:05
62
0:05:13
BREATHESPORT
63
1530
LEÓNIDA MATA MEZQUITA
M
11
41
5VETA_F
8
8
0:26:22
63
0:26:20
64
0:05:16
C.A. BOADILLA
64
1653
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ ARRIBAS
H
53
44
5VETA_M
39
39
0:26:29
64
0:26:18
63
0:05:15
65
1669
JOSÉ LUIS FERNÁNDEZ FERNANDEZ
H
54
36
5VETA_M
40
40
0:26:34
65
0:26:33
65
0:05:18
No
66
1654
FRANCISCO ROLDAN GARCIA
H
55
53
5VETA_M
41
41
0:26:36
66
0:26:36
66
0:05:19
67
1543
CRISTINA MOLINERO PÉREZ
M
12
39
5VETA_F
9
9
0:26:45
67
0:26:45
67
0:05:21
68
1670
ERNESTO CAPDEVIELLE HERRERO
H
56
59
5VETA_M
42
42
0:27:08
68
0:26:59
68
0:05:23
69
1577
ANA ISABEL VÁZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ
M
13
41
5VETA_F
10
10
0:27:19
69
0:27:19
69
0:05:27
70
725
JUAN JOSE MORATO AVENDAÑO
H
57
47
0
0:27:33
70
0:27:33
71
0:05:30
Canal de Isabel II
71
1623
JOSÉ JAVIER NAVARRO PÉREZ
H
58
34
5ABS_M
15
15
0:27:36
71
0:27:26
70
0:05:29
Forrest Gump Team
72
1662
ELENA ORTIZ MIGUEL
M
14
38
5VETA_F
11
11
0:27:42
72
0:27:37
72
0:05:31
Tortugas del Ensanche
73
1704
CINTIA MARÍA SÁNCHEZ-PALOMARES IZQUIERDO
M
15
37
5VETA_F
12
12
0:27:55
73
0:27:47
74
0:05:33
BREATHESPORT
74
774
FRANCISCO ROMERO DE LA ENCINA
H
59
49
5VETA_M
43
43
0:27:55
74
0:27:44
73
0:05:32
75
722
JOSÉ MANUEL LUQUE DÍEZ
H
60
45
0
0:28:04
75
0:28:04
77
0:05:36
Canal de Isabel II
76
1668
ALAN MARLON CHOQUE HERRERA
H
61
36
5VETA_M
44
44
0:28:05
76
0:28:05
78
0:05:37
77
1659
ANA CAMPUZANO
M
16
30
5ABS_F
3
3
0:28:07
77
0:27:56
75
0:05:35
78
1611
HECTOR LOPEZ JURADO
H
62
41
5VETA_M
45
45
0:28:10
78
0:28:02
76
0:05:36
79
1657
MARIBEL MATEO LUMBRERAS
M
17
48
5VETA_F
13
13
0:28:15
79
0:28:12
79
0:05:38
Running Park Madrid
80
1591
JAVIER UZQUIANO DELGADO
H
63
52
5VETA_M
46
46
0:28:23
80
0:28:23
83
0:05:40
81
1541
DIEGO SERRANO GONZÁLEZ
H
64
38
5VETA_M
47
47
0:28:25
81
0:28:22
82
0:05:40
Running-Rio
82
1583
NEREA REBOLLEDA LÓPEZ
M
18
40
5VETA_F
14
14
0:28:26
82
0:28:20
81
0:05:40
Club Triatlón Zona de Meta
83
1592
GEMA CARRASCO BERROCAL
M
19
38
5VETA_F
15
15
0:28:27
83
0:28:27
85
0:05:41
84
1598
SANDRA LÓPEZ GARCÍA
M
20
27
5ABS_F
4
4
0:28:31
84
0:28:18
80
0:05:39
Running río
85
1540
TOMAS PRADO CARLOS
H
65
55
5VETA_M
48
48
0:28:33
85
0:28:31
86
0:05:42
86
1650
GERMAN MORTE HERRADON
H
66
62
5VETA_M
49
49
0:28:36
86
0:28:35
88
0:05:43
Pecadores
87
1503
EDUARDO NAVAS VALDÉS
H
67
46
5VETA_M
50
50
0:28:38
87
0:28:23
83
0:05:40
(Independiente)
88
1628
JOSÉ FRANCISCO MONTORO DIAZ
H
68
44
5VETA_M
51
51
0:28:43
88
0:28:33
87
0:05:42
89
1695
JAVIER VICENTE POU
H
69
40
5VETA_M
52
52
0:28:45
89
0:28:37
91
0:05:43
90
340
ANA MARÍA FÚNEZ DÍAZ
M
21
49
5VETA_F
16
16
0:28:45
90
0:28:43
92
0:05:44
91
1582
JOSE LUIS PRIEGO SÁNCHEZ
H
70
37
5VETA_M
53
53
0:28:46
91
0:28:35
88
0:05:43
92
1600
FLORA DE PAZ PERALES
M
22
53
5VETA_F
17
17
0:28:46
92
0:28:45
93
0:05:45
Running Park
93
1709
ANA VELASCO DE MARCOS
M
23
48
5VETA_F
18
18
0:28:47
93
0:28:45
93
0:05:45
Running park
94
1666
CARLOS BORJA REÑAO SAMIEL
H
71
33
5ABS_M
16
16
0:28:50
94
0:28:35
88
0:05:43
95
1655
BEGOÑA MARUGAN PINTOS
M
24
55
5VETA_F
19
19
0:28:53
95
0:28:53
96
0:05:46
Pradolongo
96
1681
ANDREA CALVO CALVO
M
25
35
5VETA_F
20
20
0:28:54
96
0:28:45
93
0:05:45
97
1589
MARÍA DEL POZO GARCIA
M
26
31
5ABS_F
5
5
0:29:03
97
0:28:53
96
0:05:46
Forrest Gump Team
98
1588
MARÍA MORENO
M
26
41
5VETA_F
21
21
0:29:03
98
0:28:53
96
0:05:46
Latapiamadrid
99
1570
MALENA VALENZUELA HERMIDA
M
28
40
5VETA_F
22
22
0:29:07
99
0:28:55
99
0:05:47
100
1558
CLAUDIA SILVA
M
29
40
5VETA_F
23
23
0:29:24
100
0:29:16
100
0:05:51
Independiente