Deporticket. Iscrizioni per eventi deportivi

PosDORSALNOMBREEQUIPOsexoCATEGORIAPCatIntermedio1AntenaTOficialDOWNHILLLOCALIDADobs
1
1032
FRANCISCO JAVIER GIL PADILLA
Avitrail-deportes alfonso
H
1
24SEN_M
1
1
1:49:33
2
2:17:19
1
1
2:29:09
1
 
0:11:49
1
 
NO
2
901
ALBERTO DE MIGUEL GUTIÉRREZ
C.D. Avitrail - Deportes Alfonso
H
2
24SEN_M
2
2
1:49:15
1
2:17:56
2
1
2:30:02
2
 
0:12:05
2
 
NO
3
983
JESUS MUÑOZ GARCÍA
Piratas Running albacete
H
3
24VETA_M
1
1
1:51:00
3
2:20:31
3
 
2:33:21
3
2
0:12:49
5
2
NO
4
1053
ALVARO MARTIN PERIBAÑEZ
H
4
24SEN_M
3
3
1:51:44
4
2:22:02
4
 
2:36:04
4
22
0:14:01
26
22
NO
5
888
JAVIER MANUEL PEÑA GÓMEZ
MT3 MADRID TACTIKA
H
5
24SEN_M
4
4
1:53:27
5
2:24:24
5
 
2:37:34
5
3
0:13:10
8
3
NO
6
985
FERNANDO CARRASCO LOPEZ
LOS CORRELINDES DE CEBREROS
H
6
24VETA_M
2
2
1:54:41
6
2:25:41
6
 
2:37:59
6
3
0:12:18
3
3
SI
7
1084
SERGIO DE LA VIA IZQUIERDO
Todovertical v+
H
7
24VETA_M
3
3
1:54:42
7
2:25:54
7
 
2:39:00
7
 
0:13:06
7
 
NO
8
987
ÁLVARO MEGÍA GARCÍA-CARPINTERO
KMS
H
8
24SEN_M
5
5
1:57:39
10
2:29:08
9
1
2:42:06
8
2
0:12:57
6
3
NO
9
642
JESUS ARAQUE DOMINGUEZ
Salamanca raids&trails runners
H
9
24VETA_M
4
4
1:57:38
9
2:29:06
8
1
2:42:21
9
 
0:13:15
9
1
NO
10
869
JOSE ALBERTO GONZALEZ CARPINTERO
LEON TRAIL
H
10
24VETA_M
5
5
1:59:20
12
2:30:53
13
1
2:43:25
10
6
0:12:31
4
9
NO
11
555
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ NUÑEZ
Club montaña Piedralaves
H
12
24VETA_M
6
6
1:59:43
13
2:30:52
12
1
2:44:09
11
1
0:13:17
10
2
NO
12
588
JUAN DE DIEGO GARCÍA
Sindicato Muscular
H
13
24VETA_M
7
7
1:58:39
11
2:30:39
11
 
2:44:39
12
13
0:14:00
25
14
NO
13
606
GERMÁN CASTILLO CONDE
DLC TRAIL TEAM
H
14
24SEN_M
7
6
2:00:52
15
2:32:53
15
 
2:46:38
13
2
0:13:45
15
 
NO
14
945
FÉLIX SÁNCHEZ PARRA
Avitrail Deportes Alfonso
H
15
24VETA_M
8
8
1:59:50
14
2:32:47
14
 
2:46:58
14
16
0:14:11
30
16
NO
15
688
IVÁN RIOFRÍO CASTILLO
H
16
24VETA_M
9
9
2:01:33
16
2:33:19
16
 
2:47:09
15
4
0:13:49
19
3
NO
16
1011
FRANCISCO JOSE MONTERO PÉREZ
H
17
24VETA_M
10
10
2:02:00
18
2:33:49
17
1
2:47:42
16
5
0:13:52
21
4
NO
17
607
FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ DE LA FUENTE
TOCINETES TEAM
H
18
24VETA_M
11
11
2:01:58
17
2:34:17
18
1
2:48:29
17
13
0:14:11
30
12
NO
18
572
RUBÉN ORTEGA BERZAL
DLC TRAIL TEAM
H
21
24VETA_M
13
12
2:02:11
19
2:36:25
19
 
2:50:15
18
2
0:13:50
20
1
NO
19
967
ISAAC RAMOS ARCONADA
Puentecillas Palencia Trail
H
22
24VETA_M
14
13
2:05:08
23
2:37:51
20
3
2:51:27
19
6
0:13:36
13
7
NO
20
706
FAUSTINO TAPIADOR VELASCO
H
23
24VETB_M
1
1
2:04:33
21
2:38:08
21
 
2:51:46
20
6
0:13:38
14
7
NO
21
921
GONZALO ROJAS MARTÍN
Club Dendro Comunidad Trail
H
24
24VETA_M
15
14
2:05:13
24
2:38:11
22
2
2:52:25
21
12
0:14:13
33
11
NO
22
973
VICENTE DÍAZ-CORRALEJO ARGAND
TODOVERTICAL V+
H
26
24SEN_M
9
7
2:04:59
22
2:39:14
23
1
2:54:01
22
32
0:14:47
54
31
NO
23
909
JAVIER TORRES MARTÍNEZ
-
H
27
24SEN_M
10
8
2:06:45
28
2:40:13
24
4
2:54:57
23
27
0:14:44
50
26
NO
24
820
DIEGO BERNAL RUBIO
H
28
24SEN_M
11
9
2:40:59
28
 
2:54:58
24
1
0:13:59
23
5
NO
25
575
MIGUEL ANGEL YUSTE BLAZQUEZ
D C L TRAIL TEAM
H
29
24VETB_M
2
2
2:06:34
26
2:40:39
25
1
2:55:14
25
21
0:14:34
46
21
NO
26
893
JORGE FRAILE RODRIGUEZ
VIAFARMA CLINICA DENTAL CIFUENTES - AMZ
H
30
24VETA_M
17
15
2:03:44
20
2:40:50
27
7
2:55:25
26
22
0:14:35
48
21
NO
27
990
SILVERIO MERCADAL PEREZ
C D Solorunners Valladolid
H
31
24SEN_M
12
10
2:08:11
31
2:42:01
30
1
2:55:34
27
16
0:13:33
11
19
NO
28
577
ROBERTO GONZALEZ BLAZQUEZ
Atletismo Navatalgordo
H
32
24VETA_M
18
16
2:06:25
25
2:40:42
26
1
2:56:18
28
62
0:15:36
90
64
NO
29
594
CARLOS RUANO HERRANZ
DLC Trail Team
H
33
24SEN_M
13
11
2:07:50
30
2:43:12
31
1
2:57:24
29
1
0:14:11
30
1
NO
30
818
DAVID HERNÁNDEZ ABREU
Jariego Trail
H
34
24SEN_M
14
12
2:06:41
27
2:41:44
29
2
2:57:36
30
79
0:15:51
109
80
NO
31
731
JUAN RAMON ALBERCA DIEZ
H
35
24SEN_M
15
13
2:07:25
29
2:43:38
32
3
2:57:55
31
9
0:14:17
40
8
NO
32
301
FERNANDO COLINO POLO
Dendro
H
11
24SEN_M
6
14
1:55:55
8
2:30:06
10
2
2:43:52
32
16
0:13:46
16
6
NO
33
730
ÁNGEL ALONSO MORENO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
36
24SEN_M
16
15
2:09:52
36
2:44:33
33
3
2:58:52
33
8
0:14:18
41
8
NO
34
1058
JAVIER TEJEDOR DIAZ
H
37
24VETA_M
19
17
2:09:16
34
2:44:47
34
 
2:59:02
34
2
0:14:14
36
2
NO
35
1056
FELIX ARTALEJO PECES
Sonsecaza Trail Running
H
38
24SEN_M
17
16
2:09:32
35
2:45:51
37
2
3:00:08
35
2
0:14:16
37
 
NO
36
859
ISMAEL MARTIN MARTIN
BIKILIMANJARO
H
39
24VETA_M
20
18
2:09:04
33
2:45:16
35
2
3:00:11
36
25
0:14:54
61
26
NO
37
752
RAMÓN JIMÉNEZ MUÑOZ
C.D.A.M. Almanzor
H
40
24VETA_M
21
19
2:10:10
37
2:46:58
38
1
3:00:33
37
25
0:13:34
12
26
NO
38
640
JONAS HERRERA CARRERA
Los Correlindes de Cebreros
H
41
24VETA_M
22
20
2:12:09
39
2:47:54
41
2
3:01:48
38
16
0:13:53
22
19
SI
39
617
MANUEL ROCIO DIAZ
DLC Trail Team
H
42
24VETA_M
23
21
2:08:20
32
2:45:37
36
4
3:01:57
39
97
0:16:20
136
100
NO
40
774
JOSE MARIÁ DIAZ TERESA
Piedralaves
H
43
24VETA_M
24
22
2:12:45
42
2:47:22
40
2
3:02:21
40
25
0:14:59
65
25
NO
41
722
ALBERTO GONZALEZ VALLEJO
cd Almanzor
H
44
24VETA_M
25
23
2:10:36
38
2:47:03
39
1
3:02:25
41
39
0:15:22
80
41
NO
42
580
DANIEL HOGUERA PRIETO
Viafarma
H
45
24SEN_M
18
17
2:12:12
40
2:48:54
44
4
3:03:11
42
5
0:14:16
37
7
NO
43
894
PACO DEL COSO ROBLEDO
Cebreros
H
46
24VETB_M
3
3
2:14:17
48
2:48:49
42
6
3:03:27
43
6
0:14:38
49
7
SI
44
812
MARCOS NIETO MARTINEZ
alcarria treking
H
47
24VETB_M
4
4
2:12:55
43
2:48:50
43
 
3:03:38
44
10
0:14:47
54
11
NO
45
943
ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ
ALHAMA COYM
H
48
24SEN_M
19
18
2:13:54
46
2:49:18
45
1
3:03:47
45
1
0:14:29
44
1
NO
46
611
FABIO ALIA GUTIÉRREZ
H
50
24SEN_M
20
19
2:13:17
44
2:49:33
46
2
3:05:14
46
51
0:15:41
97
51
NO
47
816
ÓSCAR GARCÍA ESTEBAN
Los Correlindes de Cebreros
H
51
24SEN_M
21
20
2:14:20
50
2:50:15
47
3
3:06:06
47
60
0:15:50
107
60
SI
48
671
ALBERTO HARO GONZÁLEZ
TRAILXTREM
H
52
24SEN_M
22
21
2:13:29
45
2:50:54
48
3
3:07:10
48
84
0:16:16
132
84
NO
49
835
ÁNGEL RIVAS ARROYO
Monkey'ropes
H
53
24VETA_M
27
24
2:12:21
41
2:51:02
49
8
3:08:07
49
117
0:17:05
166
117
NO
50
1059
JAVIER GARCIA
CROSSFIT VALLEKAS
H
54
24VETA_M
28
25
2:16:20
54
2:53:28
53
1
3:08:14
50
3
0:14:46
53
 
NO
51
824
JUAN MANUEL ALVAREZ CANO
TRAILXTREM TEAM
H
55
24SEN_M
23
22
2:17:22
62
2:54:10
56
6
3:08:19
51
22
0:14:09
29
27
NO
52
1057
DANIEL MARTÍN DE VIDALES DORADO
Sonsecaza Trail Running
H
56
24SEN_M
24
23
2:14:22
51
2:53:31
54
3
3:08:21
52
5
0:14:49
57
3
NO
53
823
JORGE SALAZAR CABALLERO
TRAILXTREM TEAM
H
57
24SEN_M
25
24
2:17:20
61
2:54:10
56
5
3:08:26
53
16
0:14:16
37
19
NO
54
709
GHEORGHE MARTAC
H
59
24VETA_M
30
26
2:13:57
47
2:52:36
50
3
3:08:46
54
74
0:16:10
128
78
NO
55
830
DANIEL REDONDO SANCHEZ
H
60
24SEN_M
26
25
2:14:19
49
2:52:38
51
2
3:08:50
55
74
0:16:11
129
78
SI
56
854
SERGIO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
Btt Aldeadavilocos
H
61
24SEN_M
27
26
2:16:13
53
2:53:33
55
2
3:09:09
56
34
0:15:36
90
35
NO
57
678
VICENTE QUIRÓS PABLO
A trote
H
62
24VETB_M
5
5
2:17:08
57
2:53:26
52
5
3:09:20
57
56
0:15:53
113
61
NO
58
891
SONSOLES PÉREZ YUSTE
CDVA DE EL BARRACO
M
1
24VETA_F
1
1
2:17:13
60
2:54:33
58
2
3:09:22
58
2
0:14:48
56
2
NO
59
714
DANIEL GODINO MUNCHARAZ
TIERRA TRÁGAME
H
63
24SEN_M
28
27
2:17:26
64
2:54:37
60
4
3:10:27
59
44
0:15:49
103
43
NO
60
1085
PABLO LANGA BLANCO
Todovertical V+
H
64
24SEN_M
29
28
2:17:06
56
2:54:35
59
3
3:10:28
60
53
0:15:53
113
54
NO
61
1022
ADMIN FRANCISCO DIAZ JIMENEZ
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN LORENZO
H
65
24VETB_M
6
6
2:18:50
67
2:55:11
61
6
3:10:34
61
20
0:15:23
81
20
NO
62
561
FERNANDO HERNÁNDEZ MONFORT
Atenat
H
66
24VETA_M
31
27
2:19:18
72
2:56:04
66
6
3:10:38
62
16
0:14:34
46
20
NO
63
739
JESUS ENCINAR GÓMEZ
CDAM Almanzor
H
67
24VETB_M
7
7
2:17:11
58
2:55:17
62
4
3:10:41
63
18
0:15:23
81
19
NO
64
660
JAVIER MARTÍNEZ DEL PINO
Independiente
H
68
24VETA_M
32
28
2:18:23
65
2:55:48
64
1
3:10:50
64
5
0:15:01
69
5
NO
65
858
LUIS ALBERTO GUTIERREZ ALMARZA
CDAM ALMANZOR
H
69
24VETA_M
33
29
2:19:02
69
2:55:57
65
4
3:10:58
65
2
0:15:00
67
2
NO
66
1040
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LAMEANA
Los Ñus
H
70
24VETA_M
34
30
2:19:58
75
2:56:55
68
7
3:11:18
66
23
0:14:23
43
25
NO
67
685
JOSÉ MARÍA SÁEZ SALAS
Tierra trágame
H
71
24VETA_M
35
31
2:16:37
55
2:55:28
63
8
3:12:00
67
72
0:16:31
139
76
NO
68
614
FRANCISCO JAAVIER TORIO IGLESIAS
DLC TRAIL TEAM
H
72
24VETB_M
8
8
2:19:03
70
2:57:01
70
 
3:12:14
68
8
0:15:13
76
6
NO
69
718
JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ
Alcarria Trekking
H
73
24VETB_M
9
9
2:18:24
66
2:56:22
67
1
3:12:31
69
56
0:16:08
125
58
NO
70
576
DIEGO PARRILLA LEAL
Club triatlón Las Américas
H
74
24SEN_M
30
29
2:19:37
73
2:57:29
72
1
3:13:10
70
27
0:15:41
97
25
NO
71
908
EVANDRO CAETANO SOARES
C.D Solorunners Valladolid
H
75
24VETA_M
36
32
2:17:22
62
2:56:58
69
7
3:13:38
71
79
0:16:40
150
81
NO
72
758
PABLO ARROYO DOMINGUEZ
Club deportivo valle del alverche
H
76
24VETA_M
37
33
2:20:11
76
2:57:56
73
3
3:13:45
72
30
0:15:48
102
29
NO
73
862
JAVIER GÓMEZ GARCÍA
TrailXtrem
H
77
24SEN_M
31
30
2:17:12
59
2:57:08
71
12
3:13:53
73
81
0:16:44
154
83
NO
74
694
OSCAR SAN SEGUNDO HERRAEZ
TRIAVILA
H
78
24VETA_M
38
34
2:21:32
82
2:58:29
74
8
3:14:06
74
16
0:15:36
90
16
NO
75
1041
FELIPE RODRIGUEZ AVILÉS
canoble noblejas
H
79
24SEN_M
32
31
2:19:06
71
2:58:56
76
5
3:14:10
75
1
0:15:13
76
 
NO
76
719
ANGEL GONZALEZ MATEOS
Correlindes
H
80
24VETA_M
39
35
2:21:04
80
2:58:54
75
5
3:14:18
76
5
0:15:23
81
6
SI
77
560
DANI GRANADOS ORTEGA
A.D. Samburiel
H
81
24VETA_M
40
36
2:20:42
79
2:59:09
77
2
3:15:17
77
48
0:16:08
125
48
NO
78
615
TOMAS SALVADOR FUENTES
DLC Trail Team
H
82
24VETA_M
41
37
2:22:18
85
3:00:29
85
 
3:15:22
78
19
0:14:52
59
26
NO
79
1026
DAVID MARTÍN DE VIDALES VALENTÍN
Máximo Trail
H
83
24VETA_M
42
38
2:26:00
107
3:01:45
86
21
3:15:32
79
63
0:13:46
16
70
NO
80
754
FELIPE BAEZA SOTO
H
84
24SEN_M
33
32
2:22:18
85
3:00:26
84
1
3:15:37
80
7
0:15:11
73
11
NO
81
805
RUBEN PARRO JIMENEZ
Amoros
H
85
24VETA_M
43
39
2:18:58
68
2:59:10
79
11
3:15:50
81
69
0:16:40
150
71
SI
82
619
JUAN MANUE GARCIA MORALES
H
86
24VETA_M
44
40
2:23:01
90
3:00:25
83
7
3:15:54
82
3
0:15:29
85
2
NO
83
716
JUAN DIEGO AVENDAÑO MIGUEL
A.D.M. Sierra San Vicente
H
87
24SEN_M
34
33
2:20:34
78
2:59:30
80
2
3:16:36
83
84
0:17:06
167
87
NO
84
738
MIGUEL DEL OLMO BAUTISTA
Bambis Trail
H
88
24VETA_M
45
41
2:19:47
74
2:59:47
81
7
3:17:00
84
86
0:17:12
170
89
NO
85
1024
JOSE IGNACIO GÓMEZ MARUGAN
Agrupación Deportiva Bomberos Madrid
H
89
24VETA_M
46
42
2:22:30
87
3:00:24
82
5
3:17:23
85
77
0:16:59
162
80
NO
86
1006
JORGE CAMPOS SERRANO
TrailXtrem
H
90
24SEN_M
35
34
2:26:01
108
3:02:37
90
18
3:17:26
86
29
0:14:49
57
33
NO
87
977
EUGENIO GALLEGO GARCIA
Sirius Club
H
90
24SEN_M
35
35
2:25:15
100
3:03:13
96
4
3:17:26
87
54
0:14:13
33
63
NO
88
574
RAFAEL LOPEZ GARCIA
Avitrail Deportes Alfonso
H
92
24VETA_M
47
43
2:27:09
114
3:03:49
100
14
3:17:49
88
65
0:13:59
23
77
NO
89
564
JAIME DÍEZ ENA
C.D. VALDEBEBAS
H
93
24VETA_M
48
44
2:23:26
93
3:02:20
87
6
3:18:07
89
12
0:15:46
101
14
NO
90
784
JOSE MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ DEL NACIMIENTO
H
94
24VETA_M
49
45
2:23:59
95
3:03:26
98
3
3:18:24
90
27
0:14:57
63
35
NO
91
1052
GONZALO DELGADO ORTÍ
Grupo Gredos de montaña
H
95
24VETA_M
50
46
2:23:29
94
3:02:25
88
6
3:18:37
91
38
0:16:11
129
41
NO
92
864
JESÚS ROBLES HERNÁNDEZ
Tierra Trágame
H
96
24SEN_M
37
36
2:20:13
77
3:02:45
92
15
3:18:38
92
19
0:15:52
111
19
NO
93
839
JUANJO CHICANO GARCÍA
Tierra Tragame
H
96
24VETB_M
10
10
2:22:57
89
3:02:45
92
3
3:18:38
93
20
0:15:53
113
21
NO
94
727
RAUL MORENO MAQUEDA
H
98
24VETA_M
51
47
2:24:05
97
3:03:01
95
2
3:18:50
94
9
0:15:49
103
8
NO
95
799
CARLOS CAMPO-COSSÍO LUHACES
Trailxtrem Team
H
99
24VETA_M
52
48
2:28:21
116
3:04:51
104
12
3:18:53
95
68
0:14:02
27
77
NO
96
1050
OSCAR GALINDO APRAIZ
H
100
24VETA_M
53
49
2:21:48
83
3:02:26
89
6
3:19:10
96
57
0:16:43
153
64
NO
97
557
SERGIO MAYORAL ESCUDERO
AlcarriaTrekking
H
100
24VETA_M
53
50
2:16:08
52
2:59:09
77
25
3:19:10
97
185
0:20:00
282
205
NO
98
904
FEDERICO JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ LUMBRERAS
H
102
24VETA_M
55
51
2:23:06
91
3:02:56
94
3
3:19:16
98
36
0:16:19
134
40
NO
99
1075
IVÁN ORTÍZ GARCÍA
TRIATLÓN CARABANCHEL / BICHA TRAIL MOUNTAIN
H
103
24SEN_M
38
37
2:22:06
84
3:02:39
91
7
3:19:19
99
50
0:16:39
149
58
NO
100
850
JESÚS RUANO GARGANTILLA
Independiente
H
104
24VETB_M
11
11
2:23:24
92
3:03:27
99
7
3:19:32
100
23
0:16:04
123
24
NO