1 | JORGE GONZÁLEZ RIVERA | 263 | GENMAS | H | CAPEX | 00:19:03 |
2 | FÉLIX BARRIOS PARRA | 275 | GENMAS | H | | 00:20:55 |
3 | JAVIER CANELADA ALVARADO | 205 | GENMAS | H | TRUJILLO | 00:20:56 |
4 | FRANCISCO JAVIER MADROÑERO AGUDO | 288 | MASTER MAS | H | LOGROTRIATLON | 00:21:19 |
5 | CARLOS GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ | 219 | SENIOR MAS | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO | 00:21:22 |
6 | JUAN RAMÓN SÁNCHEZ BAYÓN | 248 | SENIOR MAS | H | ISLA SPORT TEAM | 00:21:24 |
7 | JUAN FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ | 264 | MASTER MAS | H | ATLETISMO LA SERENA | 00:21:32 |
8 | CRISTOFER LIVIANO FUERTES | 330 | SENIOR MAS | H | AD ATLETAS DON BENITO | 00:21:41 |
9 | CRISTIAN FERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ | 303 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:21:48 |
10 | GONZALO JURADO HERRERA | 294 | JUNIOR MAS | H | CLUB TROTASIERRA | 00:22:29 |
11 | FRANCISCO JOSÉ VILCHES LARA | 253 | SENIOR MAS | H | CLUB ATLETISMO CORRECAMINOS DE MARTOS | 00:22:30 |
12 | MÁRIO ALMEIDA | 270 | JUNIOR MAS | H | A. R. LUZ E VIDA GONDOMARENSE | 00:22:43 |
13 | JOSÉ LUIS COSTA GONZÁLEZ | 327 | MASTER MAS | H | | 00:22:49 |
14 | GERARD MILIAN ESCOBAR | 311 | JUNIOR MAS | H | A.D. ATLETAS DON BENITO | 00:22:59 |
15 | JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ | 326 | SENIOR MAS | H | CASTUERA CORRE | 00:23:00 |
16 | CARLOS BELMONTE SANCHEZ | 245 | SENIOR MAS | H | ATL. SAN JOSE | 00:23:08 |
17 | JUAN AUGUSTO BLÁZQUEZ REYES | 310 | MASTER MAS | H | ATLÉTICO SAN JOSÉ | 00:23:10 |
18 | ABRAHAM SANCHEZ PAJUELO | 247 | SENIOR MAS | H | ATLETISMO LA SERENA | 00:23:22 |
19 | ANDRÉS HARTO VALLEJO | 319 | SENIOR MAS | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO | 00:23:22 |
20 | MARTIN MUÑOZ CASAS | 218 | SENIOR MAS | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO | 00:23:25 |
21 | MOHAMED MEHDI RAISS FAKHROEDDINE | 331 | SENIOR MAS | H | ATLETISMO LA SERENA | 00:23:26 |
22 | JAVIER GONZALEZ CARBALLO | 223 | SENIOR MAS | H | I RUN WITH LEIVA | 00:23:29 |
23 | ANGEL LUIS MENDO ALONSO | 339 | JUNIOR MAS | H | | 00:23:41 |
24 | RAFAEL ASTILLERO SAUCEDA | 328 | MASTER MAS | H | AMBAR-VIRREY | 00:24:11 |
25 | ANTONIO CENTENO HUERTOS | 262 | JUNIOR MAS | H | C. A. LA SERENA | 00:24:11 |
26 | DAVID MUÑOZ FERNÁNDEZ | 314 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:24:14 |
27 | MANUEL RUIZ MURILLO | 297 | MASTER MAS | H | CLUB ATLETISMO HINOJOSA DEL DUQUE | 00:24:14 |
28 | MIGUEL JOSÉ BEJARANO PRUDENCIO | 249 | SENIOR MAS | H | A.P. PEÑA DEL ÁGUILA | 00:24:24 |
29 | PABLO ANGEL DURAN ALVAREZ | 202 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:24:34 |
30 | MARINA CHAVES MARTÍNEZ | 304 | GENMFE | M | CLUB MITREO | 00:25:09 |
31 | IRENE RANCAÑO LÓPEZ | 282 | GENMFE | M | BAHIA ALGECIRAS | 00:25:22 |
32 | JUAN JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ GRANADOS | 213 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:25:30 |
33 | PEDRO JESÚS IGLESIA CORIA | 315 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:25:32 |
34 | ANGEL MARÍA GIL GÓMEZ | 313 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:25:33 |
35 | JORDI MORILLO CORTES | 226 | SENIOR MAS | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO | 00:25:45 |
36 | JOSÉ MANUEL JURADO RODRÍGUEZ | 295 | MASTER MAS | H | CLUB ATLETISMO HINOJOSA DEL DUQUE | 00:25:51 |
37 | SERGIO GÓMEZ FERNANDEZ | 286 | SENIOR MAS | H | MARATON GUAREÑA | 00:25:53 |
38 | RAFAEL RAMOS MIRANDA | 204 | MASTER MAS | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO | 00:25:55 |
39 | ÁLVARO DANTA DURÁN | 211 | SENIOR MAS | H | CLUB ATLETISMO NUMANTINO | 00:26:16 |
40 | JUAN JESÚS HIDALGO LÓPEZ | 265 | SENIOR MAS | H | PULSACIONES.NET | 00:26:19 |
41 | LUIS MIGUEL DE LAS CASAS RODRÍGUEZ | 261 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:26:50 |
42 | ANTONIO ESPINO DURAN | 217 | MASTER MAS | H | ATLETISMO MITREO | 00:27:03 |
43 | SERGIO CERRATO CAMPOS | 318 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:27:21 |
44 | CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ COLLADO | 312 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:27:29 |
45 | JAIME COLLAZOS CUERVO | 256 | SENIOR MAS | H | PULSACIONES.NET | 00:27:36 |
46 | JUAN PEDRO TAPIA GOMEZ | 203 | MASTER MAS | H | | 00:27:49 |
47 | TOMAS MORCILLO MARTÍN | 221 | JUNIOR MAS | H | | 00:28:01 |
48 | JOSÉ ANTONIO GIL ARENAS | 216 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:28:15 |
49 | LUCAS NAVAREÑO MIURA | 260 | MASTER MAS | H | | 00:28:24 |
50 | FRANCISCO JAVIER VERA GARCIA | 277 | MASTER MAS | H | | 00:28:41 |
51 | MARÍA LUISA RAMOS GONZALEZ | 276 | GENMFE | M | | 00:28:42 |
52 | AGUSTIN LOPEZ PINEDA | 220 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:28:55 |
53 | PEDRO GARCIA TAPIA | 278 | SENIOR MAS | H | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS | 00:28:58 |
54 | JOSÉ MARÍA MORCILLO CARRASCO | 207 | MASTER MAS | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO | 00:29:03 |
55 | NOELIA GALLARDO | 298 | SENIOR FEM | M | | 00:29:29 |
56 | ESTELA DAZA BURÓN | 305 | SENIOR FEM | M | ATLETISMO LA SERENA | 00:29:46 |
57 | JUAN PEDRO FERNÁNDEZ MORENO | 257 | MASTER MAS | H | ELITE PRIMOS | 00:29:54 |
58 | JOSÉ ANTONIO DÍAZ GÁLVEZ | 329 | MASTER MAS | H | | 00:29:59 |
59 | AGUSTÍN ROYO GUTIERREZ | 332 | SENIOR MAS | H | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS | 00:29:59 |
60 | ALEJANDRO CASTELLANOS GARRIDO | 225 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:30:00 |
61 | DANIEL AYUSO BLANCO | 272 | SENIOR MAS | H | CHUQUIN RUNNING TEAM | 00:30:18 |
62 | CARLOS PAREJO GALLEGO | 274 | SENIOR MAS | H | CHUQUIN RUNNING | 00:30:18 |
63 | JORGE PELEGRIN SEISDEDOS | 232 | SENIOR MAS | H | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS | 00:30:45 |
64 | JOSE MARIA NIETO TAPIA | 227 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:30:50 |
65 | DAVID PULIDO BELLOSO | 291 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:31:08 |
66 | ANTONIO JULIAN RAMOS PINO | 210 | MASTER MAS | H | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS | 00:31:45 |
67 | ALICIA GÓMEZ GARCIA | 208 | MASTER FEM | M | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS | 00:31:46 |
68 | PETRA CHAMIZO DONOSO | 209 | MASTER FEM | M | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS | 00:31:46 |
69 | CHECHU RAMOS DURAN | 308 | MASTER MAS | H | ELITE PRIMOS | 00:31:55 |
70 | MANUEL JESÚS GALLEGO VELA | 292 | SENIOR MAS | H | ELITE PRIMOS | 00:31:56 |
71 | MANUEL MENA PAJUELO | 317 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:32:19 |
72 | JAVIER SÁNCHEZ ALONSO | 255 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:32:30 |
73 | MANUEL LEÓN FERNÁNDEZ ORTIZ | 212 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:32:56 |
74 | ADRIANA GHERGHINA | 231 | SENIOR FEM | M | | 00:32:58 |
75 | ESTER RANCAÑO LÓPEZ | 284 | SENIOR FEM | M | | 00:33:14 |
76 | CLAUDIA MADROÑERO TRIGUERO | 289 | JUNIOR FEM | M | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:33:29 |
77 | PILAR GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ | 334 | MASTER FEM | M | ELITE PRIMOS | 00:33:34 |
78 | MARÍA DEL CARMEN VILCHES LARA | 254 | SENIOR FEM | M | | 00:33:36 |
79 | FRANCISCA BELLOSO MIRA | 290 | MASTER FEM | M | | 00:33:44 |
80 | ANTONIO MERA GONZALEZ | 279 | SENIOR MAS | H | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS | 00:34:22 |
81 | MARIA JOSE CASCO GONZALEZ | 242 | SENIOR FEM | M | | 00:34:33 |
82 | MARÍA BENÍTEZ DÁVILA | 325 | SENIOR FEM | M | ELITE PRIMOS | 00:36:24 |
83 | FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ CABALLERO | 323 | SENIOR MAS | H | CASTUERA CORRE | 00:36:39 |
84 | SONIA MARILÚ CARRIÓN LOAYZA | 324 | MASTER FEM | M | | 00:36:39 |
85 | RUBÉN GARCÍA GARCÍA-MORENO | 321 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:37:11 |
86 | MAR RANCAÑO LÓPEZ | 285 | JUNIOR FEM | M | TROTACALLES CORDOBA | 00:37:57 |
87 | M. NIEVES FERNÁNDEZ-OREJUDO CARMONA | 316 | MASTER FEM | M | | 00:39:03 |
88 | VIRGINIA PLAZA GONZALEZ | 240 | MASTER FEM | M | | 00:39:53 |
89 | ANTONIO ANGEL CORCHUELO RIVERA | 340 | MASTER MAS | H | | 00:40:08 |
90 | MARÍA JOSÉ MUÑOZ BENÍTEZ | 293 | SENIOR FEM | M | ELITE PRIMOS | 00:42:49 |
91 | ANA BELEN TRIGUERO GOMEZ | 296 | MASTER FEM | M | LOGROTRIATLON | 00:43:31 |
92 | FATIMA GARCIA ALVARADO | 258 | SENIOR FEM | M | ELITE PRIMOS | 00:44:48 |
93 | MARIA DEL CARMEN MATA GUISADO | 222 | SENIOR FEM | M | ELITE PRIMOS | 00:45:49 |
94 | VÍCTOR MANUEL GÓMEZ ÁLVAREZ | 320 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:48:43 |