1 | LAURA DURAN MOROTE | 1012 | SUB23F | UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE | 00:10:57 | 00:31:36 | 00:17:32 | 01:00:07 | +00:00:00 |
2 | IRIA RODRIGUEZ HUERTAS | 1004 | SUB23F | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | 00:11:00 | 00:31:37 | 00:17:43 | 01:00:21 | +00:00:14 |
3 | PILAR GARCIA LLORENA | 1036 | SUB23F | A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON | 00:11:50 | 00:32:27 | 00:17:18 | 01:01:36 | +00:01:29 |
4 | NATALIA HIDALGO MARTINEZ | 1005 | SUB23F | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | 00:11:47 | 00:32:26 | 00:17:43 | 01:01:56 | +00:01:49 |
5 | LUCIA VERGARA SEVILLANO | 1016 | ABF | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | 00:11:45 | 00:32:31 | 00:17:55 | 01:02:12 | +00:02:05 |
6 | LAURA RODRIGUEZ SALINAS | 1021 | SUB23F | A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON | 00:11:43 | 00:32:42 | 00:18:02 | 01:02:28 | +00:02:21 |
7 | TANIA ALVAREZ GOMEZ | 1020 | SUB23F | AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | 00:12:14 | 00:33:02 | 00:17:43 | 01:03:01 | +00:02:54 |
8 | SARA BONILLA BERNARDEZ | 1033 | V1F | TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES | 00:12:37 | 00:33:26 | 00:17:02 | 01:03:06 | +00:02:59 |
9 | MARIA BUSTAMANTE HERMIDA | 1009 | ABF | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 00:12:09 | 00:33:08 | 00:18:26 | 01:03:44 | +00:03:36 |
10 | GLORIA ELISA MARTINEZ ROA | 1013 | ABF | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:12:02 | 00:33:19 | 00:18:23 | 01:03:46 | +00:03:39 |
11 | SONSOLES PANADERO NUÑO | 1015 | ABF | TRITRAIN4YOU MÁLAGA | 00:12:54 | 00:33:07 | 00:17:53 | 01:03:55 | +00:03:48 |
12 | GEMMA DIAZ RUIZ | 1031 | SUB23F | PRAT TRIATLO 1994 | 00:11:54 | 00:33:31 | 00:18:32 | 01:03:58 | +00:03:50 |
13 | MARTA GARCIA LLORENTE | 1001 | ABF | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 00:12:31 | 00:33:33 | 00:17:59 | 01:04:04 | +00:03:57 |
14 | MARIA VILAS VIDAL | 1051 | ABF | CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN | 00:11:25 | 00:33:06 | 00:19:39 | 01:04:11 | +00:04:04 |
15 | KATHERINE ANNE MILLS ANNE MILLS | 1035 | ABF | C.D. CREDUS | 00:10:55 | 00:33:38 | 00:19:46 | 01:04:20 | +00:04:13 |
16 | PAULA HERRERO AGUIRRE | 1025 | ABF | ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL PORTUGALETEKOA | 00:12:52 | 00:34:59 | 00:16:32 | 01:04:24 | +00:04:17 |
17 | RAQUEL BENITO RODRÍGUEZ | 1003 | ABF | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:11:58 | 00:33:26 | 00:19:11 | 01:04:37 | +00:04:29 |
18 | ELISA ESTER EMMANUEL | 1018 | SUB23F | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:12:02 | 00:33:14 | 00:19:22 | 01:04:39 | +00:04:32 |
19 | ZOE NATALIA BELLO DIAZ | 1047 | ABF | C.D. CREDUS | 00:12:36 | 00:33:32 | 00:18:32 | 01:04:41 | +00:04:34 |
20 | ELENA DURAN SUJA | 1043 | ABF | TRICAM - VILLAVICIOSA | 00:11:56 | 00:34:10 | 00:18:35 | 01:04:42 | +00:04:35 |
21 | IRENE CABRERA ROLDAN | 1022 | ABF | ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL PORTUGALETEKOA | 00:12:05 | 00:34:19 | 00:18:24 | 01:04:49 | +00:04:42 |
22 | ANDREA TRIGO ALBARRAN | 1064 | SUB23F | A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON | 00:12:13 | 00:33:07 | 00:19:33 | 01:04:54 | +00:04:47 |
23 | ALBA ALVAREZ MANCHADO | 1023 | SUB23F | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:11:59 | 00:34:33 | 00:18:41 | 01:05:14 | +00:05:07 |
24 | MARIA CASTRO SANCHEZ | 1059 | JVF | CAPEX TRIATLÓN | 00:12:44 | 00:33:11 | 00:19:54 | 01:05:50 | +00:05:42 |
25 | IRENE ALCAIDE BARRERA | 1024 | ABF | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 00:12:06 | 00:34:01 | 00:19:49 | 01:05:57 | +00:05:50 |
26 | ANGELA OJEDA TEBAR | 1034 | SUB23F | EQTR - RODACAL BEYEM | 00:11:54 | 00:33:32 | 00:20:34 | 01:06:00 | +00:05:53 |
27 | CELIA DE LAS HERAS SIRO | 1063 | JNF | TRIATLÓN VICÁLVARO | 00:12:43 | 00:35:06 | 00:18:35 | 01:06:24 | +00:06:17 |
28 | IRENE CASCAJOSA DÍAZ | 1065 | ABF | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:14:39 | 00:34:18 | 00:17:42 | 01:06:40 | +00:06:33 |
29 | BEATRIZ ORTIN AZORIN | 1027 | SUB23F | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 00:12:45 | 00:33:15 | 00:20:41 | 01:06:42 | +00:06:34 |
30 | LAURA APARICIO LATORRE | 1002 | SUB23F | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 00:12:41 | 00:33:28 | 00:20:53 | 01:07:03 | +00:06:56 |
31 | MARINA CASTRO CERVAN | 1026 | ABF | ADSEVILLA | 00:11:49 | 00:32:41 | 00:22:41 | 01:07:11 | +00:07:04 |
32 | ANA MARIA RODRIGUEZ ROALES | 1010 | ABF | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 00:12:54 | 00:34:50 | 00:19:46 | 01:07:31 | +00:07:24 |
33 | LAURA SANZ PERDIGUERO | 1007 | ABF | AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | 00:12:40 | 00:33:47 | 00:21:09 | 01:07:37 | +00:07:30 |
34 | IRENE PEINADO MORALES | 1038 | ABF | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:10:58 | 00:36:10 | 00:20:50 | 01:07:59 | +00:07:51 |
35 | MARTA JIMENEZ JIMENEZ | 1052 | ABF | TRIATLON REAL CANOE | 00:12:49 | 00:35:27 | 00:19:58 | 01:08:15 | +00:08:08 |
36 | LAURA SOCAS HERNÁNDEZ | 1053 | ABF | CLUB NATACION METROPOLE | 00:12:13 | 00:35:34 | 00:20:47 | 01:08:35 | +00:08:27 |
37 | PALOMA ORTEGA CERVERA | 1008 | ABF | AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | 00:14:25 | 00:34:58 | 00:19:30 | 01:08:55 | +00:08:47 |
38 | NÚRIA PRAT LANZA | 1061 | SUB23F | FLOR DE TRIATLO | 00:12:50 | 00:34:58 | 00:21:12 | 01:09:02 | +00:08:55 |
39 | LIDIA DURÁN CABANILLAS | 1028 | ABF | CLUB NATACION BADAJOZ | 00:14:37 | 00:34:27 | 00:20:16 | 01:09:21 | +00:09:14 |
40 | ISABEL MARCO BARRIGUETE | 1044 | SUB23F | CT HURACAN VALENCIA | 00:12:48 | 00:35:16 | 00:21:23 | 01:09:28 | +00:09:21 |
41 | LAURA ROPERO MARÍN | 1067 | ABF | C.T. EGABRENSE | 00:14:33 | 00:34:31 | 00:20:27 | 01:09:32 | +00:09:24 |
42 | CLARA CAMACHO DEL HOYO | 1011 | ABF | ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL PORTUGALETEKOA | 00:12:36 | 00:35:33 | 00:21:31 | 01:09:40 | +00:09:33 |
43 | LAURA DUEÑAS PINO | 1037 | ABF | AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | 00:13:16 | 00:36:02 | 00:20:22 | 01:09:41 | +00:09:34 |
44 | BERTA MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA | 1030 | SUB23F | BICIS PINA-GRUPO GM-TRITOLEDO | 00:13:52 | 00:35:09 | 00:21:45 | 01:10:47 | +00:10:40 |
45 | LAURA DURÁN CABANILLAS | 1019 | ABF | CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN | 00:14:38 | 00:36:31 | 00:19:53 | 01:11:03 | +00:10:56 |
46 | SARA TORRES CABRERA | 1039 | SUB23F | CLUB NATACION METROPOLE | 00:13:39 | 00:35:41 | 00:21:50 | 01:11:11 | +00:11:04 |
47 | ANDREA GALACHO QUINTERO | 1062 | SUB23F | MONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON | 00:13:32 | 00:35:35 | 00:22:20 | 01:11:28 | +00:11:21 |
48 | MARTA LUNA UROZ DE LA IGLESIA | 1058 | ABF | CLUB NATACION METROPOLE | 00:13:53 | 00:37:31 | 00:20:15 | 01:11:40 | +00:11:33 |
49 | MAITE MARCO DE FRANCISCO | 1032 | ABF | CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN | 00:14:19 | 00:34:51 | 00:23:24 | 01:12:35 | +00:12:28 |
50 | ESTHER HERNANDEZ CANO | 1046 | SUB23F | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:12:41 | 00:35:28 | 00:24:36 | 01:12:45 | +00:12:38 |
51 | LORENA NICODEMUS FERNANDEZ | 1066 | ABF | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:17:01 | 00:37:40 | 00:18:34 | 01:13:16 | +00:13:08 |
52 | LUCÍA PÉREZ ALMEIDA | 1056 | ABF | CLUB NATACION METROPOLE | 00:13:55 | 00:40:26 | 00:19:00 | 01:13:22 | +00:13:15 |
53 | CLARA FONTGIVELL VILELLA | 1068 | ABF | PRAT TRIATLO 1994 | 00:14:59 | 00:37:40 | 00:20:45 | 01:13:25 | +00:13:17 |
54 | ANA FERNANDEZ PEÑA | 1050 | ABF | X3M | 00:12:34 | 00:35:52 | 00:24:58 | 01:13:25 | +00:13:18 |
55 | MIRIAM DIOSDADO MOLANO | 1041 | ABF | TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES | 00:14:14 | 00:35:06 | 00:24:46 | 01:14:07 | +00:14:00 |
56 | M.ANGELES HERNANDEZ PIZARRO | 1042 | V1F | TRIBIKE | 00:14:59 | 00:38:13 | 00:21:28 | 01:14:41 | +00:14:33 |
57 | ANA GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ | 1054 | ABF | TRIATLON AVILA | 00:16:47 | 00:37:31 | 00:21:30 | 01:15:49 | +00:15:42 |
58 | ROCIO IZQUIERDO GOMEZ | 1048 | ABF | C.D. CADIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ | 00:18:20 | 00:38:35 | 00:22:35 | 01:19:30 | +00:19:23 |
59 | AMPARO SANCHEZ LOPEZ | 1057 | V1F | TRIBIKE | 00:20:42 | 00:39:40 | 00:21:34 | 01:21:56 | +00:21:49 |
60 | EVA MARTÍN MARTÍN | 1055 | ABF | TRIATLON AVILA | 00:19:21 | 00:41:02 | 00:22:58 | 01:23:22 | +00:23:15 |