Deporticket. Iscrizioni per eventi deportivi

POSDORSALNOMBREEQUIPOSEXOCATEGORIAPCATINTERMEDIOTIEMPO_OFICIALTIEMPO_REALOBS
1
353
FCO JAVIER ECIJA YELA
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO
M
6
ELI
2
1
1:22:05
1
2:05:56
1
 
2:05:46
7
2
123
MARIO FRUTOS SERRANO
SANICEN
M
7
M30
1
1
1:25:38
5
2:11:23
2
3
2:11:21
8
3
251
SANTOS MARTIN CUBILLO
LTM RACING
M
8
M40
5
1
1:23:50
2
2:11:40
3
1
2:11:37
9
4
36
ALFREDO PADILLA RUIZ
CROSSBIKER-PINA TEAM
M
9
M40
6
2
1:25:36
3
2:12:04
4
1
2:11:54
10
5
351
JORGE DIAZ BARBI
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM
M
10
ELI
3
2
1:25:37
4
2:14:01
5
1
2:14:00
11
6
103
SANTIAGO MONTOYA CARRALERO
MUNDOBICI TEAM
M
11
M40
7
3
1:27:35
7
2:15:34
6
1
2:15:33
12
7
338
EDUARDO TALAVERA
CICLISMOYRENDIMIENTO
M
12
ELI
4
3
1:29:26
10
2:17:44
7
3
2:17:43
13
8
339
NESTOR GONZALEZ TARIFA
CHELVA RACINGFLOWER FACTORY RACING
M
13
M40
8
4
1:25:46
6
2:18:02
8
2
2:17:55
14
9
49
LUIS JIMENEZ GIRON
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
M
15
M40
10
5
1:28:38
8
2:18:40
9
1
2:18:34
16
10
199
DANIEL RUESGA IBAÑEZ
BIKES 101
M
16
M30
2
2
1:28:39
9
2:19:29
10
1
2:19:27
17
11
219
ALBERTO YUNTA AVILA
FLOP-CMC KASPER WHEELS
M
17
ELI
5
4
1:31:35
15
2:20:15
11
4
2:20:10
18
12
312
JORGE ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ
AUTOJACRE
M
18
M40
11
6
1:31:04
11
2:21:02
12
1
2:20:50
21
13
315
JESUS MERINO CRIADO
AUTOJACRE
M
19
M30
3
3
1:31:06
13
2:21:03
13
 
2:20:48
20
14
149
JOSE RODRIGUEZ MORENO
XC-TRAIL TEAM
M
20
M40
12
7
1:31:23
14
2:21:17
14
 
2:21:14
23
15
350
SERGIO LOPEZ RIVERA
DESAN.ES
M
21
M50
1
1
1:31:35
15
2:21:18
15
 
2:21:12
22
16
119
JORGE LORENZO BALSA
TRES LUNAS
M
22
M30
4
4
1:31:05
12
2:21:45
16
4
2:21:43
24
17
195
IVAN ARRIBAS MARTINEZ
EN BICI
M
23
ELI
6
5
1:31:35
15
2:22:20
17
2
2:22:16
26
18
296
ALVARO NIETO ALONSO
SINLIMIT-T
M
24
ELI
7
6
1:33:56
30
2:22:30
18
12
2:22:13
25
19
185
ALEJANDRO MONTERO HERNANDEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
M
25
ELI
8
7
1:32:27
24
2:22:52
19
5
2:22:47
27
20
226
SERGIO MARTINEZ MERINO
FLYZBIKESTORE
M
26
M30
5
5
1:32:15
23
2:23:06
20
3
2:22:57
28
21
81
ROBERTO SOLOZABAL
BICIAREA
M
27
M50
2
2
1:31:38
18
2:23:10
21
3
2:23:07
29
22
116
EDUARDO GARCIA SALGADO
C.C BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS COLMENAR VIEJO
M
28
M30
6
6
1:33:12
25
2:24:17
22
3
2:24:10
30
23
57
PEDRO LUIS CUESTA COLMENAREJO
C.C BICICLETAS J.RIVAS COLMENAR VIEJO
M
29
M30
7
7
1:32:13
21
2:24:18
23
2
2:24:11
31
24
213
ANTONIO DE MANUEL MOYANO
C.C BICICLETAS J.RIVAS COLMENAR VIEJO
M
30
M30
8
8
1:32:12
20
2:25:13
24
4
2:25:04
33
25
43
HUGO COZAR
M
31
M40
13
8
1:33:13
26
2:25:15
25
1
2:24:59
32
26
158
ALBERTO PEREIRA TIMON
MITTO X-SAUCE BERRIA
M
32
M30
9
9
1:33:34
28
2:25:38
26
2
2:25:34
34
27
18
JULIO CESAR CALICCHIO PEREIRA
CICLOS CORREDOR
M
33
M40
14
9
1:34:37
31
2:27:17
27
4
2:27:14
35
28
139
JOSE MANUEL ROSA NAVARRO
KARACOL SPORT
M
34
M40
15
10
1:35:53
32
2:27:38
28
4
2:27:18
36
29
287
FELIPE SANCHIDRIAN GARRO
U.C. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO
M
35
M40
16
11
1:36:22
37
2:27:49
29
8
2:27:49
37
30
369
FERNANDO AMORIM DIEZ
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON
M
36
ELI
9
8
1:33:55
29
2:28:27
30
1
2:28:19
38
31
168
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ARIAS
KARACOL SPORT
M
37
M40
17
12
1:36:23
38
2:29:14
31
7
2:28:55
39
32
4
JUAN PABLO CASTAÑO GIRALDO
UVESBIKESX-SAUCE
M
38
M40
18
43
1:35:54
34
2:29:20
32
2
2:29:12
41
33
364
MARIANO RODRIGO CASTAÑO
CABEZUELA
M
39
M30
10
10
1:37:00
44
2:29:26
33
11
2:28:55
39
34
289
LUIS ESPINOSA MARTIN
TT-CARBON WHEELS
M
40
M40
19
13
1:36:30
39
2:29:33
34
5
2:29:26
42
35
258
MARCOS GARCIA DE PAZ FERNNDEZ
CTOA
M
41
M50
3
3
1:36:33
40
2:30:17
35
5
2:30:17
43
36
17
ANTONIO YELAMOS CEREZO
LA CABRERA
M
42
M40
20
14
1:35:53
32
2:30:36
36
4
2:30:29
44
37
264
HUBERTO ROS BARTOLOME
C.C BICICLETAS J.RIVAS COLMENAR VIEJO
M
43
M40
21
15
1:33:17
27
2:31:02
37
10
2:30:47
46
38
250
OSCAR LINDE FERNANDEZ
M
44
M30
11
11
1:36:59
43
2:31:04
38
5
2:30:44
45
39
35
CESAR RUEDAS ALAÑON
SALCHIHOMOLOGATION
M
45
M40
22
16
1:36:58
41
2:31:19
39
2
2:31:05
47
40
277
HUGO AVILA
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM
M
46
ELI
10
9
1:32:07
19
2:31:46
40
21
2:31:36
48
41
211
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ
MITTO - XSAUCE - BERRIA
M
47
M40
23
17
1:36:58
41
2:31:48
41
 
2:31:44
51
42
58
JOSE MARCELO JOFRE GUAJARDO
C.C.BICICLETAS J. RIVAS C. VIEJO
M
48
M30
12
12
1:36:01
35
2:31:55
42
7
2:31:39
50
43
278
DANIEL NARVAEZ JUSDADO
C.C BICICLETAS J.RIVAS COLMENAR VIEJO
M
48
M30
12
13
1:36:01
35
2:31:55
43
8
2:31:37
49
44
367
JOSE LUIS ECIJA GARCIA
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO TACTI CONOR
M
50
M50
4
4
1:39:50
53
2:33:03
44
9
2:32:33
52
45
325
DANIEL CARRION CABALLERO
DESAM.ES
M
51
M40
24
18
1:39:20
52
2:33:50
45
7
2:33:44
53
46
172
JORGE GONZAGA LOBATO
FLYZ BIKES STORE TEAM
M
52
M30
14
14
1:38:56
49
2:34:55
46
3
2:34:39
54
47
222
RUBEN VAQUERO DELGADO
BLACKDIAMOND
M
53
M40
25
19
1:38:55
48
2:35:39
47
1
2:35:27
55
48
143
HIBAN PALACIOS
ACROM - HIBAN TEAM BIKER
M
54
M40
26
20
1:43:01
67
2:36:19
48
19
2:36:14
56
49
161
GORKA REINA RAMON
MITTO X-SAUCE BERRIA
M
55
ELI
11
10
1:38:10
46
2:36:20
49
3
2:36:17
57
50
71
PABLO DAMIAN ASO MIRANDA
TECH BIKE ACADEMY
M
56
M50
5
5
1:41:49
61
2:36:33
50
11
2:36:25
59
51
3
PEDRO MARTINEZ
CROSSBIKERPINATEAM
M
58
JUN
1
1
1:40:23
55
2:36:42
51
4
2:36:38
61
52
180
ALEJANDRO SAN JOSE DIAZ
SERAL BIKE TEAM
M
59
M40
28
21
1:41:50
62
2:36:46
52
10
2:36:18
58
53
131
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ DE LA FUENTE
DUO BIKE
M
60
M40
29
22
1:39:52
54
2:37:14
53
1
2:36:43
62
54
320
ANTONIO VERDUGO SERNA
KENZA TEAM
M
61
M30
15
15
1:40:36
56
2:37:48
54
2
2:37:42
63
55
2
DAVID LOPEZ MARTINEZ-CABALLERO
M
62
M30
16
16
1:38:58
50
2:38:03
55
5
2:37:54
64
56
202
JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ LOPEZ
M
63
M50
6
6
1:38:51
47
2:38:04
56
9
2:37:55
65
57
66
SERGIO DE LA RUBIA LOPEZ
GRUPETO LA TRAMPA MAPFRE SAN AGUSTIN
M
64
M40
30
23
1:41:35
59
2:38:53
57
2
2:38:42
66
58
247
IGNACIO MERCHAN NARBONA
UVES BIKES
M
65
M40
31
24
1:42:53
66
2:39:17
58
8
2:38:50
67
59
295
ALVARO BERROCAL BLASCO
C.C.BICICLETAS J. RIVAS C. VIEJO
M
66
ELI
12
11
1:32:13
21
2:39:19
59
38
2:39:16
68
60
303
ENRIQUE MARTIN MONTORO
LOBOBIKE TEAM
M
67
M40
32
25
1:47:31
81
2:39:48
60
21
2:39:20
69
61
297
FELIPE RUIZ DE VELASCO REDONDO
MUERTOSTEAM
M
68
M40
33
26
1:42:52
65
2:40:32
61
4
2:40:18
70
62
221
NATI GOMEZ FERNANDEZ
FLYZ BIKE TEAM
F
3
FEM
3
1
1:43:04
68
2:40:35
62
6
2:40:25
72
63
207
ALVARO PASCUAL AREVALO
CARBONERO BIKE
M
69
ELI
13
12
1:40:57
57
2:40:41
63
6
2:40:23
71
64
145
CESAR BORREGUERO IZQUIERDO
CLUB TRIATLON ARANDA
M
70
M40
34
27
1:42:47
63
2:40:47
64
1
2:40:34
73
65
204
CARLOS MORANTE JARES
SANAGUS TEAM CDE
M
71
M50
7
7
1:42:51
64
2:40:53
65
1
2:40:40
74
66
306
RUBEN ITURRALDE ZARZO
C.C.BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS
M
72
M30
17
17
1:41:17
58
2:40:57
66
8
2:40:47
75
67
206
JUAN MONTOYA TELLEZ
TEAM BRAOJOS
M
73
ELI
14
13
1:37:04
45
2:42:15
67
22
2:42:06
76
68
62
TON EVERS
EVOLUTION BIKES
M
74
M40
35
28
1:47:34
83
2:43:19
68
15
2:42:32
77
69
29
ABRAHAM MUNIZ GRACIA
IMPERDIBLE
M
75
M40
36
29
1:45:36
71
2:43:24
69
2
2:43:19
78
70
313
AURELIO CUBILLO CALDERON
CROSSBIKER PINA TEAM
M
76
ELI
15
14
1:39:07
51
2:43:45
70
19
2:43:28
79
71
79
DAVID MOZOS FLORES
MAMMOTH
M
77
M40
37
30
1:44:52
69
2:44:23
71
2
2:43:59
80
72
38
JOXE MARI GOIA GOIENETXE
M
78
M40
38
31
1:46:48
75
2:44:36
72
3
2:44:18
81
73
263
JOSE LUIS GRANIZO DEL AMO
M
79
M40
39
32
1:45:57
72
2:44:47
73
1
2:44:34
82
74
178
JAVIER PASCUAL TORRES
FYZBIKE TEAM
M
80
M50
8
8
1:45:09
70
2:45:09
74
4
2:45:03
83
75
334
AMADOR NIETO DE LA COBA
M
81
M30
18
18
1:46:45
74
2:45:44
75
1
2:45:29
84
76
170
TOMAS GOMEZ FERNANDEZ
C.C.ALUCHE - LLAVES ACROM
M
82
M30
19
19
1:47:32
82
2:46:46
76
6
2:46:32
87
77
89
ADRIAN JORGE CORONADO
CC BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS
M
83
M30
20
20
1:49:33
101
2:46:47
77
24
2:46:24
86
78
173
ALEJANDRO DIAZ GALLARDO
M
84
M30
21
21
1:46:53
77
2:46:53
78
1
2:46:13
85
79
366
GUILLERMO GARCIA ROMERO
CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR
M
85
M40
40
33
1:47:47
90
2:47:14
79
11
2:46:41
88
80
319
DANIEL VALENCIA GOMEZ
SALCHI
M
86
M30
22
22
1:47:02
78
2:47:32
80
2
2:47:07
89
81
114
JAIME NAVASQUES MORALES
C D VEREDA ALTA
M
87
M30
23
23
1:47:43
86
2:47:54
81
5
2:47:21
90
82
42
LUIS RODRIGUEZ MANZANEQUE
LOBOBIKE
M
88
M30
24
24
1:47:45
88
2:47:55
82
6
2:47:31
91
83
368
JONATAN RIVERO BARROSO
SERAL BIKE TEAM
M
89
M30
25
25
1:47:03
79
2:48:24
83
4
2:47:57
92
84
378
JULIAN HIJANO BAONZA
M
89
M40
41
34
1:47:46
89
2:48:24
84
5
2:48:03
93
85
290
MURIEL BOUHET
LAPIERRE
F
4
FEM
4
2
1:47:43
86
2:48:34
85
1
2:48:20
95
86
108
SERGIO ESTEBANEZ SANCHEZ
UVES BIKE
M
91
JUN
2
2
1:46:51
76
2:48:38
86
10
2:48:10
94
87
283
FRANCISCO GARCIA SOLO DE ZALDIVAR
UVES BIKES TEAM
M
91
M30
26
26
1:41:35
59
2:48:38
87
28
2:48:31
96
88
50
MARIO JUSDADO CANCELA
C.V. CYCLING DIVISION
M
93
M30
27
27
1:49:21
98
2:48:55
88
10
2:48:35
97
89
193
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LENDINEZ
LOS INTREPIDOS DE BAILEN
M
94
M50
9
9
1:47:42
85
2:49:35
89
4
2:48:52
98
90
229
ABRAHAM RUIZ VENTOSINOS
MARINES BECERRIL
M
95
M40
42
35
1:50:46
106
2:49:57
90
16
2:49:25
99
91
345
ANGEL FERNANDEZ MEJIA
M
96
M50
10
10
1:51:26
109
2:50:25
91
18
2:49:56
100
92
276
MICHAEL JORDAN
C.C.BICICLETAS J. RIVAS C. VIEJO
M
97
M50
11
11
1:53:51
122
2:50:35
92
30
2:50:25
102
93
255
ALEJANDRO ANDUES DEL CURA
TRIMANIACS
M
98
M30
28
28
1:48:02
91
2:50:39
93
2
2:50:19
101
94
210
GERMAN CORCHO GARCIA
CORREOSOS
M
99
M40
43
36
1:50:49
108
2:51:03
94
14
2:50:37
104
95
360
JAVIER GARCIA CHOZAS
CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR
M
100
M40
44
37
1:51:29
110
2:51:04
95
15
2:50:30
103
96
181
HECTOR BENEDICTE
MAMMOTH
M
101
ELI
16
15
1:50:48
107
2:51:15
96
11
2:50:55
106
97
241
JUAN PABLO LECHUGA PEREZ
CANAL DE ISABEL II
M
102
M30
29
29
1:50:11
103
2:51:18
97
6
2:50:54
105
98
110
FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ GRANDE
BIKE SUPPORT
M
103
M40
45
38
1:48:32
93
2:51:21
98
5
2:51:08
108
99
100
DAVID PASTOR PEREZ
NAVALA BTT
M
104
M40
46
39
1:50:10
102
2:51:29
99
3
2:51:08
108
100
286
ALEX GARCIA ANTON
BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS
M
105
M30
30
30
1:52:23
117
2:51:40
100
17
2:51:20
111