Deporticket. Iscrizioni per eventi deportivi

Pto_GralDorsalNombreApellidossexoCatPto_CatPK10TFinalT_NetoRitmoCLUB
1
54
VESTUS
CHEMJOR CHEBOI
H
1
SEN_M
1
1
0:28:53
1
1:01:08
1
 
1:01:08
1
0:02:53
INDEPENDIENTE
2
55
HOSEA
KIPLIMO
H
2
SEN_M
2
2
0:28:53
1
1:01:21
2
1
1:01:21
2
0:02:54
INDEPENDIENTE
3
53
EDWIN
KIPRUTO TIUTOEK
H
3
SEN_M
3
3
0:29:22
3
1:03:03
3
 
1:03:03
3
0:02:59
INDEPENDIENTE
4
2043
RAFAEL VICENTE
LOZA BEJARANO
H
4
SEN_M
4
4
0:30:34
4
1:05:07
4
 
1:05:06
4
0:03:05
INDEPENDIENTE
5
2
MOHAMMED
BLAL
H
5
VETA_M
1
1
0:30:34
4
1:05:22
5
1
1:05:21
5
0:03:05
ARTYNEÓN
6
9
HASSANE
AHOUCHAR
H
6
VETC_M
1
1
0:30:56
6
1:05:38
6
 
1:05:38
6
0:03:06
INDEPENDIENTE
7
11
JAVIER
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
H
7
VETB_M
1
1
0:32:01
7
1:07:35
7
 
1:07:35
7
0:03:12
CAUG GUADALAJARA
8
2024
IGNACIO
GARCÍA RAMÓN
H
8
SEN_M
5
5
0:32:32
8
1:08:03
8
 
1:08:00
8
0:03:13
VINO TORO CAJA RURAL
9
7
AIMAD
BOUZIANE
H
9
VETA_M
2
2
1:08:28
9
1:08:28
9
0:03:14
INDEPENDIENTE
10
2023
GONZALO
FUENTES ISASI
H
10
SEN_M
6
6
0:32:33
9
1:08:36
10
1
1:08:32
10
0:03:14
DEPORTES APALATEGUI
11
2017
FERNANDO
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
H
11
VETA_M
3
3
0:33:31
11
1:10:00
11
 
1:09:56
11
0:03:18
CDA VALMOJADO
12
2014
ALBERTO
ROLDAN LÓPEZ
H
12
SEN_M
7
7
0:32:58
10
1:10:24
12
2
1:10:22
12
0:03:20
SPIUK TEAM
13
2006
IGNACIO
CABRERA FERNÁNDEZ
H
13
SEN_M
8
8
0:33:32
13
1:10:43
13
 
1:10:39
13
0:03:20
SILICMAG TRISPORT
14
2003
VICTOR
ARROYO BUGALLO
H
14
SEN_M
9
9
0:33:32
13
1:10:45
14
1
1:10:42
14
0:03:21
DZERO TRIATLON
15
2009
JESUS
GONZALEZ CIDON
H
15
SEN_M
10
10
0:33:31
11
1:11:10
15
4
1:11:07
15
0:03:22
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
16
2002
DAVID
MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
H
16
VETA_M
4
4
0:34:02
15
1:11:30
16
1
1:11:27
16
0:03:23
RUNMARTÍNEZ
17
2035
ÓSCAR
SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ
H
17
VETB_M
2
2
0:34:30
19
1:12:22
17
2
1:12:18
17
0:03:25
FARTLEK ALCALÁ
18
2013
HUBERNEY
JIMENEZ ACUÑA
H
18
VETA_M
5
5
0:34:31
20
1:12:35
18
2
1:12:33
19
0:03:26
CEA TENERIFE 1984
19
2008
FRANCISCO
ACUÑA GUESTA
H
19
VETC_M
2
2
0:34:11
16
1:12:41
19
3
1:12:37
20
0:03:26
INDEPENDIENTE
20
2007
SANCHO
ÁLVAREZ ZÚÑIGA
H
20
SEN_M
11
11
1:12:45
20
1:12:42
22
0:03:26
VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA
21
71
ROBERTO
PRIETO CARBAJO
H
20
VETA_M
6
6
0:34:39
21
1:12:45
21
 
1:12:40
21
0:03:26
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
22
3052
ALEX
DE MUR PRIOR
H
22
VETA_M
7
7
0:49:03
1468
1:12:54
22
1446
1:12:26
18
0:03:26
23
2034
RODRIGO
CHANDIA
H
23
SEN_M
12
12
0:34:18
17
1:13:18
23
6
1:13:15
23
0:03:28
INDEPENDIENTE
24
2001
RUBEN
ANDRES GARCIA
H
24
VETB_M
3
3
1:13:19
24
1:13:16
24
0:03:28
25
2019
JAVIER
FERNÁNDEZ PULIDO
H
25
SEN_M
13
13
0:34:24
18
1:13:36
25
7
1:13:33
25
0:03:29
26
2046
DAVID
AGUILAR HUERTAS
H
26
VETB_M
4
4
0:35:16
26
1:13:58
26
 
1:13:55
26
0:03:30
RYT TRAIL PINTO
27
2018
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
MARTÍN GRANADOS
H
27
VETA_M
8
8
0:34:58
23
1:14:01
27
4
1:14:01
27
0:03:30
LOS GALGOS SEGOVIANOS
28
2021
JUAN
MARTÍNEZ GARCIA
H
28
SEN_M
14
14
0:35:04
25
1:14:04
28
3
1:14:01
27
0:03:30
29
2028
DAVID
PEREZ SERRANO
H
29
SEN_M
15
15
0:34:44
22
1:14:07
29
7
1:14:06
29
0:03:30
E3 TEAM
30
36
MIGUEL
ROLDÁN ARROYO
H
30
SEN_M
16
16
0:35:21
27
1:14:14
30
3
1:14:12
30
0:03:31
ALMAGRO TROTÓN
31
2085
CARLOS
BLÁZQUEZ MORALES
H
31
VETC_M
3
3
0:35:22
32
1:14:17
31
1
1:14:15
32
0:03:31
CLUB TRIATLÓN LAS ROZAS
32
2040
GUILLERMO
GOMEZ SANCHEZ
H
32
SEN_M
17
17
0:35:21
27
1:14:18
32
5
1:14:14
31
0:03:31
TRIBULLS TRIATHLON
33
2005
FRANCISCO
HARO CRESPO
H
33
VETB_M
5
5
0:35:38
36
1:14:19
33
3
1:14:15
32
0:03:31
LA PENUL RUNNERS
34
2011
JUAN ANTONIO
DEL PESO ALONSO
H
34
VETD_M
1
1
0:35:21
27
1:14:28
34
7
1:14:24
34
0:03:31
TRIBULLS TRIATHLON
35
4
MONICA
GUTIERREZ PAGADOR
M
1
SEN_F
1
1
0:35:21
27
1:14:53
35
8
1:14:51
35
0:03:32
INDEPENDIENTE
36
106
GREGOR
WINKLER
H
35
VETB_M
6
6
0:36:29
52
1:15:01
36
16
1:14:55
36
0:03:33
INDEPENDIENTE
37
2094
ADRIAN
DIAZ GIMENEZ
H
36
SEN_M
18
18
0:36:28
50
1:15:07
37
13
1:15:02
37
0:03:33
BANDOLEROS DE GUADARRAMA
38
2066
JAVIER
DÍAZ GARCÍA
H
37
VETA_M
9
9
0:36:28
50
1:15:20
38
12
1:15:17
38
0:03:34
39
2020
IGNACIO
HERRERO MARTIN BERROCAL
H
38
SEN_M
19
19
0:37:11
76
1:15:29
39
37
1:15:22
39
0:03:34
CLUB TRIATLON 4º SEGMENTO - CT4S
40
49
SERGIO
SANTIAGO BROCH
H
38
VETB_M
7
7
0:35:51
39
1:15:29
40
1
1:15:26
40
0:03:34
41
134
MANUEL
PÉREZ BENITO
H
40
SEN_M
20
20
0:35:51
39
1:15:30
41
2
1:15:27
41
0:03:34
CLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ
42
46
JOSE MANUEL
FERNÁNDEZ BOÑAL
H
41
SEN_M
21
21
0:35:21
27
1:15:38
42
15
1:15:37
42
0:03:35
FISIOTERAPIA JULIO CORRAL
43
132
ALBERTO
GUTIERREZ BLANCO
H
42
VETA_M
10
10
0:36:18
48
1:15:45
43
5
1:15:43
43
0:03:35
ATLETISMO BOADILLA DRL MONTE
44
85
PABLO
GRANELL PERIS
H
42
VETA_M
10
11
0:35:51
39
1:15:45
44
5
1:15:43
43
0:03:35
INDEPENDIENTE
45
28
EUSEBIO
GARCIA GRADILLA
H
42
VETC_M
4
4
0:35:49
37
1:15:45
45
8
1:15:43
43
0:03:35
ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES
46
26
CARLOS A.
VILLALBA RENESES
H
45
VETD_M
2
2
0:35:24
33
1:15:47
46
13
1:15:46
47
0:03:35
INDEPENDIENTE
47
2083
OLIVER
ALMENDRAL RODRIGUEZ
H
46
VETC_M
5
5
0:35:51
39
1:15:49
47
8
1:15:45
46
0:03:35
48
2015
ISMAIL
EL KADDOURI BENALI
H
47
VETA_M
12
12
0:35:51
39
1:15:52
48
9
1:15:51
48
0:03:35
49
1
LUCIA
MORALES GARCIA
M
2
VETB_F
1
1
0:35:51
39
1:15:53
49
10
1:15:52
49
0:03:35
RUNNING PINTO/SEOANE PAMPIN
50
2071
AISER
LEJARRETA SANTOS
H
48
VETB_M
8
8
0:35:28
34
1:15:58
50
16
1:15:54
50
0:03:35
INDEPENDIENTE
51
41
BORJA
MONTALBÁN DÍAZ
H
49
SEN_M
22
22
0:36:33
53
1:16:03
51
2
1:16:01
51
0:03:36
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
52
35
ALBERTO
CARREÑO GONZÁLEZ
H
50
VETA_M
13
13
0:36:45
61
1:16:06
52
9
1:16:04
52
0:03:36
TRANKAS BARRANCAS
53
47
ALBERTO
GOMEZ GARCIA
H
51
SEN_M
23
23
0:36:33
53
1:16:18
53
 
1:16:15
53
0:03:36
DOS CHAVULES RUNNING CLUB
54
2055
ANTONIO
MARTIN MARTIN
H
52
VETB_M
9
9
0:35:34
35
1:16:24
54
19
1:16:19
54
0:03:37
55
2114
JAVIER
PEREZ SUAREZ
H
53
VETB_M
10
10
0:36:41
56
1:16:28
55
1
1:16:23
55
0:03:37
X3M MAJADAHONDA
56
80
JAVIER
MARSAL
H
54
VETC_M
6
6
0:37:01
67
1:16:31
56
11
1:16:28
56
0:03:37
57
2016
ALFONSO
CALVO
H
55
VETB_M
11
11
0:37:11
76
1:16:37
57
19
1:16:30
57
0:03:37
58
858
MARCO
RUIZ GONZALEZ
H
55
VETA_M
14
14
0:37:10
75
1:16:37
58
17
1:16:31
58
0:03:37
CLUB TRIATLON 4º SEGMENTO - CT4S
59
75
JACOBO
ANAYA FERNÁNDEZ-ALBOR
H
57
VETB_M
12
12
0:37:11
76
1:16:47
59
17
1:16:35
59
0:03:37
INDEPENDIENTE
60
2033
RAUL
VALBUENA BERRIO
H
58
VETA_M
15
15
0:36:52
64
1:16:58
60
4
1:16:52
60
0:03:38
INDEPENDIENTE
61
101
JUAN ALBERTO
MORENO GÓMEZ
H
59
VETC_M
7
7
0:36:15
47
1:17:05
61
14
1:17:00
61
0:03:39
CLUB TRIATLON ONDARRETA ALCORCON C.T.O.A.
62
138
JUAN ANTONIO
BALTAR RODRÍGUEZ
H
60
VETC_M
8
8
0:36:39
55
1:17:08
62
7
1:17:02
62
0:03:39
INDEPENDIENTE
63
2030
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
ÁVILA GUTIERREZ
H
61
SEN_M
24
24
0:35:59
46
1:17:14
63
17
1:17:11
63
0:03:39
EL BOSQUE CASA DE CAMPO "PEPE NÚÑEZ"
64
2181
RAUL
AMIGO QUESADA
H
62
VETB_M
13
13
0:36:44
59
1:17:17
64
5
1:17:15
64
0:03:39
INDEPENDIENTE
65
113
PABLO
DIAZ SANCHEZ
H
63
VETB_M
14
14
0:36:44
59
1:17:28
65
6
1:17:24
65
0:03:40
66
2089
JOAQUIN
IZQUIERDO OLIVA
H
64
VETB_M
15
15
0:37:22
90
1:17:32
66
24
1:17:28
67
0:03:40
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
67
2092
EDUARDO
CALZADA HERNÁNDEZ
H
65
VETA_M
16
16
0:37:11
76
1:17:33
67
9
1:17:27
66
0:03:40
INDEPENDIENTE
68
137
RUBÉN
VICO BLÁZQUEZ
H
66
SEN_M
25
25
0:37:11
76
1:17:35
68
8
1:17:28
67
0:03:40
INDEPENDIENTE
69
2060
ANTONIO
MONTIEL SANTIGO
H
67
VETB_M
16
16
0:36:43
58
1:17:40
69
11
1:17:36
69
0:03:40
EDWAR ATLETHIC CLUB
70
40
BIXENTE
IGARZABAL VILLANUEVA
H
68
VETC_M
9
9
1:17:41
70
1:17:39
70
0:03:40
BETI GAZTE
71
2102
JUAN ANTONIO
GOMEZ HARO
H
69
VETA_M
17
17
0:37:01
67
1:17:51
71
4
1:17:45
71
0:03:41
INDEPENDIENTE
72
2113
SERGIO
CHAGARTEGUI SALMON
H
70
VETC_M
10
10
0:37:31
92
1:17:54
72
20
1:17:49
72
0:03:41
73
141
VICTOR MANUEL
RAFAEL CALDERON
H
71
VETB_M
17
17
0:37:04
71
1:17:59
73
2
1:17:55
73
0:03:41
CLUB ATLETAS MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES
74
2072
HECTOR
BARDAL
H
72
VETB_M
18
18
0:37:39
103
1:18:05
74
29
1:17:59
74
0:03:41
TRIBOOST
75
2081
MARIO
RUPÉREZ GIL
H
73
SEN_M
26
26
0:37:39
103
1:18:06
75
28
1:17:59
74
0:03:41
INDEPENDIENTE
76
2037
ISIDRO DAVID
CARRO MORILLO
H
74
VETB_M
19
19
0:35:57
45
1:18:07
76
31
1:18:04
76
0:03:42
INDEPENDIENTE
77
105
ANGEL
SANCHEZ PLAZA
H
75
VETC_M
11
11
0:37:12
83
1:18:12
77
6
1:18:10
78
0:03:42
CORRERTEHACELIBRE
78
2036
PABLO
LÓPEZ CHAVES
H
76
SEN_M
27
27
0:37:35
98
1:18:13
78
20
1:18:08
77
0:03:42
CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA
79
2038
MIGUEL A.
BAZÁN SANZ
H
77
VETB_M
20
20
0:34:58
23
1:18:22
79
56
1:18:19
79
0:03:42
TRAINNING OSCAR
80
8
GEMMA
ARENAS ALCAZAR
M
3
VETB_F
2
2
0:36:53
66
1:18:25
80
14
1:18:24
81
0:03:42
INDEPENDIENTE
81
2022
PABLO
ARIAS OAÑTE
H
78
SEN_M
28
28
0:36:51
63
1:18:27
81
18
1:18:23
80
0:03:42
CLUB ATLETISMO VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO
82
153
ALEX
EGGS
H
79
SEN_M
29
29
0:37:11
76
1:18:28
82
6
1:18:25
82
0:03:43
83
51
FRANCISCO JAVIER
ALCÓNEZ BALLESTEROS
H
80
VETB_M
21
21
0:36:24
49
1:18:35
83
34
1:18:29
83
0:03:43
C.D.E TRIATLÓN SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
84
2119
GUILLERMO
SANCHIDRIÁN RIVERO
H
81
SEN_M
30
30
0:37:36
99
1:18:49
84
15
1:18:43
84
0:03:43
TRIATLON CRONOS SOTO DEL REAL
85
2128
CARLOS
GIL CABA
H
82
VETC_M
12
12
0:37:17
86
1:18:53
85
1
1:18:48
85
0:03:44
INDEPENDIENTE
86
2049
ÁLVARO
RIESCO LÓPEZ
H
82
SEN_M
31
31
0:37:04
71
1:18:53
86
15
1:18:48
85
0:03:44
87
39
MARÍA MERCEDES
PILA VIRACOCHA
M
4
VETB_F
3
3
0:36:42
57
1:18:54
87
30
1:18:53
88
0:03:44
INDEPENDIENTE
88
2044
OSCAR
MORENO RIVAS
H
84
VETB_M
22
22
0:37:44
108
1:18:55
88
20
1:18:51
87
0:03:44
CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA
89
112
FRANCISCO JAVIER
ALONSO RIO
H
85
VETB_M
23
23
0:38:18
138
1:19:05
89
49
1:19:02
89
0:03:44
INDEPENDIENTE
90
2106
DANIEL
CASTRO ALVAREZ
H
86
SEN_M
32
32
0:38:02
115
1:19:10
90
25
1:19:03
90
0:03:44
TEAM RUNNING DESTROYER
91
140
CARLOS
GABAN PEREZ
H
87
VETA_M
18
18
0:37:31
92
1:19:11
91
1
1:19:09
92
0:03:45
DOS CHAVULES RUNNING CLUB
92
2082
JUAN ROBERTO
CASTILLA ESPINOSA
H
88
VETD_M
3
3
0:38:16
123
1:19:12
92
31
1:19:07
91
0:03:45
CLUB ATLETISMO NURIA FERNANDEZ
93
2027
HUGO
MÉNDEZ MARTÍNEZ
H
89
SEN_M
33
33
0:37:37
102
1:19:16
93
9
1:19:13
93
0:03:45
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
94
68
IGNACIO
GONZÁLEZ PONT
H
90
SEN_M
34
34
0:37:14
85
1:19:24
94
9
1:19:19
94
0:03:45
INDEPENDIENTE
95
2025
EMILIO
RAMOS TORRES
H
91
VETC_M
13
13
0:38:01
114
1:19:25
95
19
1:19:22
97
0:03:45
INDEPENDIENTE
96
69
IVAN
POLO GOMEZ
H
91
SEN_M
35
35
1:19:25
96
1:19:22
97
0:03:45
TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
97
109
JOSE
LOPEZ ARRIBAS
H
93
VETB_M
24
24
0:37:01
67
1:19:26
97
30
1:19:21
95
0:03:45
E3TEAM
98
56
LUIS MIGUEL
FUENTES BERJANO
H
94
VETA_M
19
19
0:37:01
67
1:19:27
98
31
1:19:21
95
0:03:45
CLUB E3 TEAM
99
133
DAVID
NOMBELA BLÁZQUEZ
H
95
VETC_M
14
14
0:38:17
126
1:19:28
99
27
1:19:25
99
0:03:45
INDEPENDIENTE
100
135
MIGUEL
PÉREZ PANIAGUA
H
95
VETB_M
25
25
0:38:12
120
1:19:28
100
20
1:19:26
101
0:03:45
BANDOLEROS DE GUADARRAMA